BKMA Yerevan
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 20.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Avan Academy Stadium 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Bardzraguyn khumb 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0.89 | 18:35 | - |
Away record | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0.61 | 14:32 | - |
Overall balance | 36 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 0.75 | 32:67 | - |
Bardzraguyn khumb
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | Rafael Nazaryan | 1:2 | |||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | FC Noah (5.) | 5-3-2 | Rafael Nazaryan | 1:0 | |||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | BKMA Yerevan (3.) | 5-3-2 | Rafael Nazaryan | 0:1 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (3.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 5-3-2 | Rafael Nazaryan | 0:4 | |||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ararat Yerevan (5.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Rafael Nazaryan | 0:2 | |||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (4.) | Ararat-Armenia (5.) | 5-4-1 | Rafael Nazaryan | 1:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 3:0 | |||
8 | Wed Sep 20, 2023 | 4:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | West Armenia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 0:4 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | FC Van (9.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 1:2 | |||
10 | Thu Sep 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | FC Urartu (4.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | Vahagn Minasyan | 2:1 | |||
11 | Thu Oct 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | FC Noah (5.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 3:0 | ||||
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 1:3 | |||
13 | Wed Oct 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Alashkert FC (4.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 1:0 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 2:0 | |||
15 | Thu Nov 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 5-4-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 4:1 | |||
16 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 5-3-2 | Vahagn Minasyan | 1:4 | |||
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 11:30 AM | West Armenia (9.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 1:0 | |||
18 | Thu Nov 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | FC Van (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 7:1 | |||
19 | Mon Dec 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 2:0 | |||
20 | Fri Dec 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | FC Noah (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 0:2 | |||
21 | Thu Feb 22, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Shirak Gyumri (10.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 1:0 | |||
22 | Tue Feb 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 0:6 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 1:0 | |||
24 | Thu Mar 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 0:1 | |||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 3:1 | |||
26 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | West Armenia (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | FC Van (8.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 2:2 | |||
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | FC Urartu (4.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 2:1 | |||
29 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | FC Noah (1.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 1:0 | |||
30 | Tue Apr 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 0:0 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Alashkert FC (5.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 0:0 | |||
32 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 1:3 | |||
33 | Tue May 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 4:1 | |||
34 | Tue May 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 0:3 | |||
35 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 3:00 PM | West Armenia (7.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 3:2 | |||
36 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | FC Van (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 0:0 |
Armenian Independence Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | BKMA Yerevan | Andranik | 4-2-3-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 6:0 | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:00 AM | FC Syunik | BKMA Yerevan | 4-2-3-1 | Vahagn Minasyan | 0:1 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Tue Mar 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | FC Urartu | BKMA Yerevan | 4-2-3-1 | Armen Gyulbudaghyants | 4:0 |