For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

U19 Allsvenskan Södra

U19 Allsvenskan Södra
League level: Youth league - Sweden Sweden
Number of teams: 14 teams
Players: 198
Foreigners: 6 Players  3,0%
ø-Age: 19,9 Years

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:
Clubs - U19 Allsvenskan Södra 2020
ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   19819,9 Years6
Kalmar FF U191519,71
Halmstads BK U192020,11
BK Häcken U19919,50
IFK Göteborg U191119,02
Örgryte IS U191319,60
Jönköpings Södra IF U192521,51
IFK Värnamo U19419,70
IF Elfsborg U192119,30
Norrby IF U1900,00
Malmö FF U191719,51
Helsingborgs IF U191619,90
Östers IF U191620,00
Mjällby AIF U191920,10
Trelleborgs FF U191220,10
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team

Latest transfers

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Nils Fröling
Centre-Forward
Kalmar FF U19
2
Carl Gustafsson
Central Midfield
Kalmar FF U19
3
Noah Alexandersson
Attacking Midfield
IFK Göteborg U19
4
Oscar Petersson
Defensive Midfield
Halmstads BK U19
5
Kevin Yakob
Attacking Midfield
BK Häcken U19
Table U19 Allsvenskan Södra 2020
# Club Matches +/- Pts
BK Häcken U19 - - -
Halmstads BK U19 - - -
IF Elfsborg U19 - - -
Malmö FF U19 - - -
Örgryte IS U19 - - -
Helsingborgs IF U19 - - -
Östers IF U19 - - -
IFK Göteborg U19 - - -
Mjällby AIF U19 - - -
Kalmar FF U19 - - -
Trelleborgs FF U19 - - -
Jönköpings Södra IF U19 - - -
IFK Värnamo U19 - - -
Norrby IF U19 - - -