To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Fort Lauderdale CF

Squad size: 30

Average age: 20,4

Foreigners: 15  50,0 %

National team players: 3

Stadium: DRV PNK Stadium  18.000 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Fort Lauderdale CF
USL League One
League level: United StatesThird Tier
Table position: 5
In league since: 2 years

DRV PNK Stadium


DRV PNK Stadium, Inter Miami CF

©imago images

Info

This page provides you with information about the stadium of the selected club. In addition to the basic facts, you can find the address of the stadium, access information, special features, prices in the stadium and name rights. The drop-down menu above the basic facts allows you to look at former stadiums (clubs) or other home grounds (national teams).

DRV PNK Stadium

Name of stadium: DRV PNK Stadium
Total capacity: 18.000
Built: 2020
Formerly: Inter Miami CF Stadium
Undersoil heating: No
Running track: No
Surface: Natural grass

Contact

Address: DRV PNK Stadium
1350 NW 55th Street
Fort Lauderdale, Florida 
United States

Pricing information

Cash payment permitted: No
Price of water : 0,00 €
Beer price : 0,00 €
Sausage price: 0,00 €

Owner & name rights

Owner: City of Fort Lauderdale

Home ground for...:

Inter Miami CF
Fort Lauderdale CF