For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Type of cup: Russia Domestic Cup

Participants: 90

Current champions: Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg

Most valuable player: Malcom  30,00 mil. €

ø-Market value: 515 thousand €

Russian Cup
196.png
Tournament records
Wins: Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow 8 time(s)
Matches:   57 games
Goals:   24 goals

Info

Filter by season:
Group 1
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 Ural Yekaterinburg 2 5 6
2 Veles Moskow 2 0 3
3 Volga Uljanovsk 2 -5 0
Wed Sep 16, 2020 5:00 PM
Sep 16, 2020 Ural Yekaterinburg
Wed Sep 30, 2020 4:00 PM
Sep 30, 2020 Veles Moskow
Wed Oct 21, 2020 2:00 PM
Oct 21, 2020 Ural Yekaterinburg
Group 2
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 Spartak Moscow 2 3 3
2 Rodina Moscow 2 -1 3
3 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 -2 3
Wed Sep 16, 2020 7:00 PM
Sep 16, 2020 Spartak Moscow
Wed Sep 30, 2020 1:00 PM
Sep 30, 2020 Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Wed Oct 21, 2020 3:00 PM
Oct 21, 2020 Spartak Moscow
Group 3
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 Arsenal Tula 2 2 4
2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 2 4
3 Salyut Belgorod 2 -4 1
Wed Sep 23, 2020 5:00 PM
Sep 23, 2020 Arsenal Tula
Wed Sep 30, 2020 5:00 PM
Sep 30, 2020 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Wed Oct 21, 2020 3:00 PM
Oct 21, 2020 Arsenal Tula
Group 4
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 FK Ufa 2 5 6
2 FK Leningradets 2 0 2
3 Chertanovo Moscow 2 -5 1
Wed Sep 16, 2020 1:00 PM
Sep 16, 2020 FK Ufa
Thu Oct 1, 2020 1:00 PM
Oct 1, 2020 Chertanovo Moscow
Wed Oct 21, 2020 7:00 PM
Oct 21, 2020 FK Ufa
Group 5
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 FK Khimki 2 2 5
2 FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 3
3 Zenit Irkutsk 2 -2 1
Tue Sep 15, 2020 1:00 PM
Sep 15, 2020 FK Khimki
Wed Sep 30, 2020 1:00 PM
Sep 30, 2020 FK Nizhny Novgorod
Wed Oct 21, 2020 4:00 PM
Oct 21, 2020 FK Khimki
Group 6
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 Akhmat Grozny 2 4 5
2 Znamya Noginsk 2 0 3
3 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 -4 1
Thu Sep 17, 2020 3:00 PM
Sep 17, 2020 Akhmat Grozny
Thu Oct 1, 2020 3:00 PM
Oct 1, 2020 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Wed Oct 21, 2020 6:30 PM
Oct 21, 2020 Akhmat Grozny
Group 7
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 6 6
2 Dinamo Stavropol 2 0 3
3 Rotor Volgograd 2 -6 0
Wed Sep 23, 2020 7:00 PM
Sep 23, 2020 Rotor Volgograd
Wed Sep 30, 2020 7:10 PM
Sep 30, 2020 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Wed Oct 21, 2020 6:00 PM
Oct 21, 2020 Rotor Volgograd
Group 8
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 FC Sochi 2 3 5
2 FK Orenburg 2 1 4
3 Zvezda Perm 2 -4 0
Wed Sep 16, 2020 5:00 PM
Sep 16, 2020 FC Sochi
Wed Sep 30, 2020 5:00 PM
Sep 30, 2020 FK Orenburg
Wed Oct 21, 2020 5:00 PM
Oct 21, 2020 FC Sochi
Group 9
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 Rubin Kazan 1 2 3
2 SKA Khabarovsk 1 2 3
3 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 -4 0
Wed Sep 16, 2020 7:00 PM
Sep 16, 2020 Rubin Kazan
Wed Sep 30, 2020 7:00 PM
Sep 30, 2020 SKA Khabarovsk
Wed Nov 4, 2020 9:00 AM
Nov 4, 2020 Rubin Kazan
Group 10
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 PFK  Tambov 2 3 6
2 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 2 0 3
3 Dinamo Bryansk 2 -3 0
Wed Sep 16, 2020 4:00 PM
Sep 16, 2020 PFK  Tambov
Wed Sep 30, 2020 4:00 PM
Sep 30, 2020 Dinamo Bryansk
Wed Oct 21, 2020 4:00 PM
Oct 21, 2020 PFK  Tambov
Knockout stage
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Wed Aug 26, 2020 12:00 PM
Wed Aug 26, 2020 12:00 PM Fakel Voronezh
Wed Aug 26, 2020 2:30 PM
2:30 PM FK Nizhny Novgorod
Wed Aug 26, 2020 3:00 PM
3:00 PM Volgar Astrakhan
Chertanovo Moscow
Wed Aug 26, 2020 5:00 PM
5:00 PM Alania Vladikavkaz
Wed Aug 26, 2020 5:30 PM
5:30 PM Irtysh Omsk
Wed Aug 26, 2020 6:00 PM
6:00 PM Dinamo Bryansk
Wed Aug 26, 2020 6:30 PM
6:30 PM Baltika Kaliningrad
Wed Aug 26, 2020 7:00 PM
7:00 PM Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Wed Aug 26, 2020 7:30 PM
7:30 PM Shinnik Yaroslavl
Wed Sep 2, 2020 12:30 PM
Wed Sep 2, 2020 12:30 PM FK Novosibirsk
Wed Sep 2, 2020 1:00 PM
1:00 PM FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi
Wed Sep 2, 2020 4:00 PM
4:00 PM FK Chelyabinsk
Legion-Dinamo Makhachkala
Sokol Saratov
Wed Sep 2, 2020 5:00 PM
5:00 PM KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Rodina Moscow
Wed Sep 2, 2020 6:00 PM
6:00 PM Dinamo Stavropol
Salyut Belgorod
Wed Sep 2, 2020 6:30 PM
6:30 PM Biolog Novokubansk
Wed Aug 19, 2020 unknown
Wed Aug 19, 2020 unknown Nosta Novotroitsk
Wed Aug 19, 2020 12:30 PM
12:30 PM Zenit Irkutsk
Wed Aug 19, 2020 1:00 PM
1:00 PM FK Leningradets
Wed Aug 19, 2020 3:00 PM
3:00 PM Dinamo Barnaul
Wed Aug 19, 2020 4:00 PM
4:00 PM Anzhi Makhachkala
Zvezda Perm
Wed Aug 19, 2020 5:00 PM
5:00 PM Volga Uljanovsk
Druzhba Maikop
Lada Dimitrovgrad
FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi
Wed Aug 19, 2020 5:30 PM
5:30 PM Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Wed Aug 19, 2020 5:55 PM
5:55 PM Metallurg Vidnoe
Wed Aug 19, 2020 6:00 PM
6:00 PM Spartak Nalchik
FK Murom
Rodina Moscow
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Wed Aug 19, 2020 6:30 PM
6:30 PM FK Kaluga
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Wed Aug 19, 2020 7:00 PM
7:00 PM Znamya Noginsk
Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Wed Aug 5, 2020 2:00 PM
Wed Aug 5, 2020 2:00 PM Kvant Obninsk
Wed Aug 5, 2020 3:00 PM
3:00 PM FK Kolomna
Strogino Moscow
Wed Aug 5, 2020 4:00 PM
4:00 PM Volna Kovernino
FK Tyumen
Wed Aug 5, 2020 4:30 PM
4:30 PM FK Makhachkala
Kuban Krasnodar
Wed Aug 5, 2020 5:00 PM
5:00 PM Zvezda St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo
Wed Aug 5, 2020 6:00 PM
6:00 PM FK Ryazan
FK Essentuki
Wed Aug 5, 2020 6:30 PM
6:30 PM Luki-Energia Velikie Luki
Wed Aug 5, 2020 7:00 PM
7:00 PM Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FK Smolensk

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Malcom
Right Winger
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
Nikola Vlasic
Attacking Midfield
CSKA Moscow
3
Mário Fernandes
Right-Back
CSKA Moscow
4
Sardar Azmoun
Centre-Forward
Zenit St. Petersburg
5
Wilmar Barrios
Defensive Midfield
Zenit St. Petersburg

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Rizvan Akhmedkhanov
Attacking Midfield
27Chernomorets Novorossijsk
2
Eric Bicfalvi
Attacking Midfield
32Ural Yekaterinburg
3
Aslan Dyshekov
Defensive Midfield
33Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
4
Mikhail Maltsev
Left Winger
19Rodina Moscow
5
Aleksandr Zaikin
Central Midfield
32Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya