For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Dinamo Bryansk

Squad size: 26

Average age: 27,2

Foreigners: 0   %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Dinamo  10.100 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Dinamo Bryansk
1.Division
League level: RussiaSecond Tier
Table position: 16
In league since: 1 year
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

HShinnik Yaroslavl HAkron Togliatti HTom Tomsk
AFakel Voronezh AFK Krasnodar 2 HEnisey Krasnoyarsk
AMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk ATorpedo Moscow HPFK  Tambov HBaltika Kaliningrad AVeles Moskow HSKA Khabarovsk AChaika Peschanokopskoe AFK Nizhny Novgorod HChertanovo Moscow

Performance chart 1.Division 20/21

Record 1.Division 20/21

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 14 6 1 7 1,36 12:18 804
Away record 11 2 2 7 0,73 4:20 618
Overall balance 25 8 3 14 1,08 16:38 722
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
Third Round Wed Aug 26, 2020 6:00 PM Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4-2-3-1 0:1
Group 10 Wed Sep 30, 2020 4:00 PM Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 3-5-2 1:0
Group 10 Wed Oct 21, 2020 4:00 PM PFK  Tambov 4-4-2 double 6 0:2
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sat Aug 1, 2020 6:00 PM (16.) FK Orenburg 5-4-1 973 0:1
2 Sat Aug 8, 2020 12:00 PM (20.) Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4-4-2 double 6 16 1:0
3 Wed Aug 12, 2020 6:00 PM (20.) FK Nizhny Novgorod 4-3-3 Attacking 970 1:0
4 Sun Aug 16, 2020 3:00 PM (15.) Chertanovo Moscow 4-3-3 Attacking 500 0:1
5 Sat Aug 22, 2020 1:00 PM (8.) Tom Tomsk 4-1-4-1 x 0:2
6 Sun Aug 30, 2020 5:00 PM (7.) Irtysh Omsk 4-1-4-1 2.470 1:0
7 Sat Sep 5, 2020 5:00 PM (5.) Spartak 2 Moscow ? 0:3
8 Wed Sep 9, 2020 6:00 PM (7.) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk ? 0:3
9 Sun Sep 13, 2020 unknown (13.) Alania Vladikavkaz ? 3:0
10 Sat Sep 19, 2020 5:00 PM (15.) Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4-2-3-1 2.470 1:0
11 Wed Sep 23, 2020 6:00 PM (13.) Krylya Sovetov Samara 4-2-3-1 3.507 7:0
12 Sun Sep 27, 2020 5:00 PM (14.) Volgar Astrakhan 3-5-2 2.420 0:1
13 Sun Oct 4, 2020 5:00 PM (14.) Fakel Voronezh 3-5-2 1.825 0:0
14 Fri Oct 9, 2020 6:00 PM (14.) Shinnik Yaroslavl 4-4-2 Diamond 1.950 2:0
15 Tue Oct 13, 2020 7:30 PM (11.) Torpedo Moscow 4-4-2 double 6 450 3:0
16 Sat Oct 17, 2020 5:00 PM (13.) Akron Togliatti 4-4-2 double 6 2:0
17 Sat Oct 24, 2020 1:00 PM (11.) FK Krasnodar 2 4-4-2 double 6 160 0:0
18 Wed Oct 28, 2020 5:00 PM (12.) Baltika Kaliningrad 4-5-1 flat 1:3
19 Sun Nov 1, 2020 1:00 PM (15.) Veles Moskow 4-4-2 Diamond x 2:1
20 Sat Nov 7, 2020 5:00 PM (15.) SKA Khabarovsk 4-1-4-1 2:5
21 Wed Nov 11, 2020 6:00 PM (15.) Chaika Peschanokopskoe 4-1-4-1 335 1:0
22 Sun Nov 15, 2020 3:00 PM (16.) Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4-1-4-1 x 0:0
23 Sat Nov 21, 2020 3:00 PM (16.) FK Nizhny Novgorod 4-1-4-1 x 3:0
24 Wed Nov 25, 2020 3:00 PM (16.) Chertanovo Moscow 4-1-4-1 x 1:2
25 Sun Nov 29, 2020 3:00 PM (17.) Tom Tomsk 4-4-2 double 6 x 1:0
26 1:00 PM (16.) Irtysh Omsk -:-
Table section 1.Division 20/21
# Club Matches +/- Pts
13 Chaika Peschanokopskoe 25 -6 32
14 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 25 -10 28
15 Fakel Voronezh 25 -1 27
16 Dinamo Bryansk 25 -22 27
17 FK Krasnodar 2 25 -16 26
18 Irtysh Omsk 25 -15 24
19 Chertanovo Moscow 25 -18 23

Matches