For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Nov 4, 2020

Group E
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3:2 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
 
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Group F Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 SS Lazio Lazio
  Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 0:3 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Group G
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 1:4 Juventus FC Juventus
Group H
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2:1 Manchester United Man Utd
 
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 4
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:3 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
Matchday 7
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau moved Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Zamalek Zamalek SC 3:1 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Round of 16 Tauro FC Tauro FC 1:2 Forge FC Forge FC
  Marathón CD Marathón 4:3 on pens Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
Third Round Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 3:1 Belediye Derince Spor Bld Derince
  Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0:1 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
  Manisa FK Manisa FK 2:0 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 2:1 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
  Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 3:1 Pazarspor Pazarspor
  A. Keciörengücü Ankara Keciörengücü 6:0 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
  Boluspor Boluspor 2:1 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 9:10 on pens 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
  Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:0 Tekirdagspor Tekirdagspor
  Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:1 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:1 Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestel
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 6:5 on pens Nevsehir Belediye Spor Nevsehir Bld
 
Kayserispor Kayserispor 5:0 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 8:7 on pens Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
Matchday 3 Genoa Genoa CFC 1:2 Torino FC Torino
last 16 2nd leg Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) 0:0 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo
  Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:1 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
Matchday 9 Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 1:3 Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Master-Saturn
  Strogino II Strogino Moskau II 3:0 FK Ufa II Ufa II
  CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II 0:1 Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit II
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 1:0 Y. Konoplev Football Akademia Ak. Y. Konoplev
  Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 4:2 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 2:0 FK Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
  Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 1:0 FK Khimki II Khimki II
  FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 4:1 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
  Rostov II FK Rostov II 3:1 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Vg. II
Matchday 4
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 5 Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 0:0 Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) Sampaio Corrêa
Matchday 2 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina moved AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 8 NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 22 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
  FC Haka FC Haka 0:1 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
  FC Lahti FC Lahti 2:1 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
  RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 2:3 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
  Ilves Ilves Tampere 4:1 FC Honka FC Honka
  TPS Turun Palloseura 3:2 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Matchday 19 VPS Vaasan Palloseura 2:4 FC KTP FC KTP
Matchday 16 FC Honka II FC Honka II 3:1 Espoon Palloseura Espoon Pallos.
  FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 0:9 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
Matchday 1 Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 1:0 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Matchday 6 SV Windhagen SV Eintracht Windhagen 8:30 PM Ahrweiler BC Ahrweiler BC
Group 3 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 1:3 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 2 Chavelines Sport Chavelines Juniors 0:1 Unión Huaral Unión Huaral
  Santa Rosa PNP Cultural Santa Rosa 1:3 Club Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atl.
  Santos FC Santos FC Nazca 1:3 Club Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
Matchday 17 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 31 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 2:2 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 3:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Monte. Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1:2 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
  Gir. Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:2 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 0:1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 2:1 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
  V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3:1 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:1 Ehime FC Ehime FC
  Reno. Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
Matchday 25 C. Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 1:3 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
  Yokohama SCC Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 1:1 FC Gifu FC Gifu
Matchday 13 Tapatío CD Tapatío 1:0 Celaya FC Celaya
  Morelia Club Atlético Morelia 2:0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:3 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
Matchday 1 KF Tirana KF Tirana 2:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
  FK Bylis Ballsh FK Bylis Ballsh 0:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
  KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti Krujë 2:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 1:1 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
  KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 2:0 FK Apolonia FK Apolonia
Matchday 13 FK MDK U19 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj U19 1:1 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U19 Zeljeznicar U19
  FK Olimpik U19 FK Olimpik Sarajevo U19 1:0 FK Sloboda Tuzla U19 Sloboda T U19
  Hadzici U19 FK Radnik Hadzici U19 0:1 FK Rudar Prijedor U19 Prijedor U19
  FK Krupa U19 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U19 0:1 NK Siroki Brijeg U19 S. Brijeg U19
  Banja Luka U19 FK Borac Banja Luka U19 3:0 FK Sarajevo Academy U19 Sarajevo U19
  Z.BL U19 FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka U19 3:1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U19 Zr. Mostar U19
Matchday 8 Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2:1 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Matchday 9 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:1 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
Matchday 4 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan 1:2 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
  Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 0:3 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
  Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 3:0 Hatta Club Hatta Club
Matchday 26 Slavia Slavia Mozyr 1:1 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
Matchday 15 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 2:0 FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani
Second Round GKS Jastrzebie GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 0:2 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
  Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
final 1st leg Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Motors
Matchday 10 Reading Reading FC 0:3 Preston North End Preston
  Watford Watford FC 3:2 Stoke City Stoke City
  Birmingham Birmingham City 1:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
  Derby Derby County 0:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:1 Coventry City Coventry
  Rotherham Rotherham United 0:1 Luton Town Luton
Second Round 2nd leg Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 3:0 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
  Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
  Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
Third Round Avarta Avarta 1:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 7 Steinsel  FC Alisontia Steinsel moved FC Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
Matchday 8 Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch moved FC Berdenia Berbourg Berbourg
Second Round FC Red Black FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weim 9:00 PM FC Blo-Wäiss Medernach Medernach
group 9 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 1:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 15 TJK Legion U19 Tallinn JK Legion U19 4:3 Levadia Tallinn U19 Levadia U19
Round of 16 Paide Paide Linnameeskond 4:5 on pens JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
Matchday 3 Atlético Grau Club Atlético Grau 1:4 Club Sporting Cristal Sport. Cristal
  FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein 0:2 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
  Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2:1 Alianza Universidad Alianza UDH
Matchday 17 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
Matchday 12 Police Tero FC Police Tero FC 0:1 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
Matchday 7 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1:0 Garena Young Lions Young Lions
  Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar United 0:1 Geylang International Geylang
  LC Sailors Lion City Sailors 1:1 Hougang United FC Hougang Utd.
Matchday 4 AS Livorno AS Livorno moved Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Matchday 2 Casertana Casertana FC 0:2 Calcio Foggia 1920 Foggia
Matchday 7 Catanzaro US Catanzaro 1:1 Palermo FC Palermo
Matchday 1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza moved Girona FC Girona
Matchday 9 Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau 2:1 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu Viitorul Tg.Jiu
Matchday 14 Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 3:0 Fakel-M Voronezh Fakel-M
Matchday 21 Odds BK Odds BK 3:0 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 25 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 1:1 Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 4:2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
  Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
  Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 5:0 FK Jerv FK Jerv
  Raufoss Raufoss IL 1:2 Øygarden FK Øygarden FK
  Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 0:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 8 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 0:2 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
Matchday 9 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:2 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia
Matchday 11 GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec moved Jagiellonia Bialystok II Jagiellonia II
Matchday 12 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo moved Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba
Matchday 14 GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo 1:0 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
Matchday 13 Gornik II Gornik Zabrze II moved Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
Matchday 6 NKP Podhale Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 Podlasie Biala Podlaska Podlasie B.P.
Matchday 13 Jutrzenka Jutrzenka Giebultow 6:1 Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
Matchday 17 KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:1 Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sand.
  Shakhter K. Shakhter Karaganda 2:1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes
  Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau 1:1 Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk Qyzyljar
  Taraz FK Taraz 1:0 FC Astana FC Astana
Matchday 12 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 0:3 FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
  FK Jezero FK Jezero 0:0 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
  OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 1:3 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
  B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1:0 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
  Iskra D. FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
Matchday 14 FK Ibar FK Ibar 0:0 FK Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
  OSK Igalo OSK Igalo 1:1 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
  Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 3:1 FK Berane FK Berane
  Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0 FK Drezga Podgorica FK Drezga
  Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 2:0 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
Matchday 2 B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 4:0 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
Matchday 15 Dorog Dorogi FC 0:1 Gyirmót FC Győr Gyirmót FC
  Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC 1:0 Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
  Soroksár Soroksár SC moved Szeged-Csanád - GA Szeged
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 2:1 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 0:0 Vasas FC Vasas FC
  Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai SC 0:3 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
  Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 3:1 FC Ajka FC Ajka
  Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1:1 Szolnoki MÁV FC Szolnok
  Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár 3:1 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 0:2 Budaörsi SC Budaörs
Matchday 11 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 1:0 Skra Czestochowa Skra Czesto.
  Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 4:3 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
  Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 1:2 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
  Gornik Polk. Gornik Polkowice 2:1 Blekitni Stargard Blekitni
  GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 2:1 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
  Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 1:4 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS Kalisz
  Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Matchday 13 RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz moved VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
  FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens moved FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
  Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel moved SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
  SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 moved SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
  Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf moved Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
  SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg moved 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg moved Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
  SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II F. Düsseldorf II
  SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 B. Gladbach 09
  SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 2:2 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 2:0 SV Straelen SV Straelen
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2:0 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
  Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:1 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 1:6 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
Matchday 9 FC Bulle FC Bulle 9:15 PM Olympique de Genève FC Olymp. Genève
Matchday 13 FC Balzers FC Balzers moved FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
Matchday 4 MZ Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2:1 Taizhou Yuanda TZ Yuanda
  ZJ E. Greentown Zhejiang Energy Greentown 1:0 Chengdu Better City CD Better City
Matchday 1 1.FC Erlensee 1.FC Erlensee 8:30 PM FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
  FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 8:30 PM Türkgücü Friedberg Türk. Friedbg.
Matchday 8 Mülheim-Kärlich SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 8:30 PM SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
Matchday 9 TSV Emmelshsn. TSV Emmelshausen 8:30 PM FC Karbach FC Karbach
Matchday 4 SX Chang'an At. Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:0 Nantong Zhiyun NT Zhiyun
  BJ BSU Beijing BSU 1:0 Liaoning Shenyang Urban LN SY Urban
  JX Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 2:2 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou IM Zhongyou
  BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 3:2 Sichuan Jiuniu SC Jiuniu
Matchday 2 TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm moved TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
Matchday 19 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
Matchday 20 Krumkachi Krumkachi moved Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik
First Round FC Sursee FC Sursee 9:00 PM FC Muri FC Muri
Matchday 4 AKA Salzb. U18 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U18 5:00 PM AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U18 AKA OÖ U18
Matchday 17 Villa Teresa Club Atlético Villa Teresa 0:0 Rocha FC Rocha FC
Matchday 10 Hutnik U19 Hutnik Cracow U19 0:1 Lech Poznan U19 Lech U19
  Legia U19 Legia Warsaw U19 2:2 Arka Gdynia U19 Arka Gdynia U19
  UKS SMS U19 UKS SMS Lodz U19 1:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 Jagiellonia U19
Matchday 11 Lubin U19 Zaglebie Lubin U19 2:0 Wisla Cracow U19 Wisla U19
Matchday 25 Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 0:0 FK Ventspils Ventspils
  Liepaja FK Liepaja 0:1 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
Group 1 Pegasus TSW Pegasus 0:0 Kitchee Kitchee
Matchday 11 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 0:1 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
  FC Besa FC Besa Pejë 0:0 KF Drenica KF Drenica
  FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 1:0 KF Arbëria KF Arbëria
  FC Van FC Van 1:2 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
Matchday 9 Siemens/Großfeld KSV Siemens/Großfeld 8:30 PM FC Austria 11 - Rapid Oberlaa A11 - R.Oberlaa
Matchday 22 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 3:1 AB Argir AB Argir
First Round SG Westerburg SG Westerburg moved FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
Matchday 4 ZB Cuju Zibo Cuju 2:1 Shanxi Longjin SX Longjin
  GX Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun 0:0 Zhejiang Yiteng ZJ Yiteng
  SH Boji CK Shanghai Boji Changkong 0:0 Yunnan Kunlu YN Kunlu
Matchday 8 Bra AC Bra moved Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
  Derthona HSL Derthona moved FBC Casale Casale
  Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio moved Legnano AC Legnano
  PDHA Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad 3:30 PM Fossano Calcio Fossano
  Castellanzese USD Castellanzese 1921 0:2 USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese
  Saluzzo AC Saluzzo 3:30 PM GS Arconatese Arconatese
  Città Varese ASD Città Di Varese moved FC Vado Vado
  Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1919 moved US Folgore Caratese Caratese
Matchday 5 Villa Valle Villa Valle 2:1 AC Ponte San Pietro Ponte S. Pietro
Matchday 8 Caldiero Caldiero Terme 0:1 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
  Luparense Luparense FC 2:1 AC Este 1920 Este
  Clodiense Clodiense SSD 2:1 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
  Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano moved APC Chions Chions
Matchday 5 Pineto Pineto Calcio 0:0 US Recanatese Recanatese
Matchday 4 Gladiator Gladiator 1924 0:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
First Round Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 1:2 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Matchday 4 Licata Licata Calcio moved Paternò Calcio Paternò
  San Luca ASD San Luca moved Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari
Matchday 5 Gelbison Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 3:30 PM Città di Sant'Agata Città S.Agata
Matchday 4 Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs FC 4:1 Marsa FC Marsa FC
Group A Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC 1:0 Qatar SC Qatar SC
  Al-Sadd SC Al-Sadd SC 1:0 Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC
  Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC 2:2 Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SC
Matchday 3 Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
  Tshakhuma Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 0:2 Swallows FC Swallows FC
  Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 0:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
  Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
  Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
  SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:0 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Achraf Hakimi
    Date of birth: Nov 4, 1998  Morocco
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50,00 mil. €
    Inter Milan
    Age: 22 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Sofian El Moudane
    Age: 26 Years  France
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: 232 thousand €
    Ittihad Tanger
     
    Wydad Casablanca
  • William Pottker
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,70 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sport Club Internacional
     
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
  • Wissam Bousnina
    Age: 26 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Athlétique Bizertin
     
    Al-Ahly Tripoli
  • Nilson
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AA Internacional Limeira
     
    TSW Pegasus
  • Guido Vadalá
    Age: 23 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Charlotte Independence
     
    Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin)
  • Juan Fuentes
    Age: 25 Years  Chile
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Estudiantes de La Plata
     
    CD Universidad Católica
  • Nicolás Maturana
    Age: 27 Years  Chile
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CSD Colo Colo
     
    Deportes Cobreloa
  • Paulinho
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Anápolis Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    Rio Branco Atlético Clube (ES)
  • Naor Sabag
    Age: 27 Years  Israel
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
     
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
  • Khalil Benhomes
    Age: 30 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Moghreb Tétouan
     
    Rapide Oued Zem
  • Helder
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (GO)
     
    Moto Club de São Luís (MA)
  • Igor Goulart
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Estoril Praia U23
     
    Grêmio Novorizontino (SP)
  • Musa Mohammed
    Age: 29 Years  Kenya
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Nkana FC
     
    Lusaka Dynamos FC
  • Lucas Paes
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vitória Setúbal FC
     
    Casa Pia AC
  • Anas Al Asbahi
    Age: 27 Years  Morocco
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Wydad Casablanca
     
    Ittihad Tanger
  • Bruno Jesus
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Aves U23
     
    Esporte Clube São José (RS)
  • Caique
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Batatais Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT)
  • Raul
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Esporte Clube Juventude
     
    Futebol Clube Cascavel (PR)
  • Alwyn George
    Age: 28 Years  India
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Punjab FC
     
    Mohammedan SC (Kolkata)
  • Alysson
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Tuna Luso Brasileira (PA)
  • Abderrahmane Amri
    Age: 23 Years  Algeria
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Biskra
     
    CRB Aïn Fakroun
  • Carlos Chacana
    Age: 44 Years  Israel
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Kiryat Ono
     
    Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Adriano Apodi
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    ACD Potiguar (RN)
     
    Tocantins Esporte Clube
  • Gabriel Vieira
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Nacional Atlético Clube (SP)
     
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT)
  • Solomon Gyesi
    Age: 19 Years  Ghana
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Celta de Vigo U19
     
    AD Alcorcón B
  • Dylan Mercieca
    Age: 28 Years  Malta
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Xewkija Tigers FC
     
    Nadur Youngsters FC
  • Or Hershkovitz
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Azor
     
    Ironi Or Yehuda
  • Michel Kolie
    Age: 20 Years  Guinea
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Ourense CF
     
    UD Fuente de Cantos
  • Edson
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Esporte Clube Vitória B
     
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
  • Otávio
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT)
     
    América Futebol Clube (PE)
  • Tobias Esser
    Age: - Years  Germany
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    TSC Euskirchen 1848/1913
     
    SV Frauenberg 1930
  • Índio
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    River Atlético Clube (PI)
  • Filippo Pozzani
    Age: 17 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Udinese Primavera
     
    APC Chions
  • Jhonata
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Maranhão Atlético Clube (MA)
     
    Hercílio Luz Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Felix N'sa
    Age: 17 Years  Canada
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Panellinios Montreal FC
     
    York9 FC
  • Santiago Rodríguez
    Age: 20 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 1,50 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Montevideo City Torque
     
    Club Nacional
  • Yahav Gurfinkel
    Age: 22 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Maccabi Haifa
     
    Hapoel Haifa
  • Mohamed Amine Hamia
    Age: 31 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    CS Chebba
     
    AS Aïn M'lila
  • Lucas
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Atlético Clube Goianiense
     
    Grêmio Novorizontino (SP)
  • Mohamed Fathi
    Age: - Years  Egypt
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Nogoom FC
     
    Kafr El Sheikh
  • Novatus Dismas
    Age: 18 Years  Tanzania
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Azam FC U19
     
    Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
  • Ori Artzi
    Age: 20 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
     
    Hapoel Bikat haYarden
  • Salah Fathi
    Age: 23 Years  Egypt
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    El Mokawloon SC
     
    Gomhoriat Shebeen
  • Rabia Yosri
    Age: 25 Years  Egypt
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Olympic Alexandria
     
    Gomhoriat Shebeen
  • Brendon
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Capivariano Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Barra Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Dieter Villalpando
    Age: 29 Years  Mexico
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: -
    Deportivo Guadalajara
     
    Without Club
  • Jon Flanagan
    Age: 27 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 950 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    RSC Charleroi
  • Syam Ben Youssef
    Age: 31 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 725 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    CFR Cluj
  • Garath McCleary
    Age: 33 Years  Jamaica
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Wycombe Wanderers
  • Karim Essikal
    Age: 24 Years  Morocco
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 375 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Hassania d'Agadir