For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 17, 2020

Matchday 26
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 0:2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Matchday 38
Arsenal Arsenal FC moved Watford FC Watford
  Newcastle Newcastle United moved Liverpool FC Liverpool
  West Ham West Ham United moved Aston Villa Aston Villa
 
Leicester Leicester City moved Manchester United Man Utd
 
Burnley Burnley FC moved Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
 
Man City Manchester City moved Norwich City Norwich
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace moved Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
 
Everton Everton FC moved AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
 
Southampton Southampton FC moved Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
 
Chelsea Chelsea FC moved Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 37
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona moved CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  Getafe Getafe CF moved Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 
Valencia Valencia CF moved RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  Real Betis Real Betis Balompié moved Deportivo Alavés Alavés
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca moved Granada CF Granada CF
  Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo moved Levante UD Levante
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid moved Villarreal CF Villarreal
  Athletic Athletic Bilbao moved CD Leganés CD Leganés
  SD Eibar SD Eibar moved Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad moved Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 35
FC Luzern FC Luzern moved FC Zürich FC Zürich
 
FC Sion FC Sion moved BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 moved Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano moved Servette FC Servette FC
 
FC Thun FC Thun moved FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 29 VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 3:00 PM Büchen-Siebeneichener SV Büchen-Sieben.
Matchday 33 Rather SV Rather SV moved ESC Rellinghausen 06 ESC Rellinghsn.
  FC Remscheid FC Remscheid moved SV Genc Osman Duisburg SV Genc Osman
  Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld moved VfB Solingen VfB Solingen
  Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf moved SV Wermelskirchen SV Wermelskirchen
  VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf moved Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf Schwarz-Weiß 06
  VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen moved DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard BW Mintard
  MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf moved SpVgg Steele 03/09 SpVgg Steele
  Duisburger SV Duisburger SV 1900 moved FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
  Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West moved Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Hamborn 07
  SV Hö/Nie SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 4:00 PM VfR Fischeln VfR Fischeln
  1.FC M'gladbach 1.FC Mönchengladbach 4:00 PM VfL Rhede VfL Rhede
  BW Dingden SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 4:00 PM SC Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft
  SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck 4:00 PM SGE Bedburg-Hau SGE Bedburg-Hau
  Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4:00 PM TuS Fichte Lintfort Fichte Lintfort
  VSF Amern VSF Amern 4:00 PM PSV Wesel-Lackhausen PSV Wesel
  ASV Süchteln ASV Süchteln 4:00 PM TSV Meerbusch II Meerbusch II
  Giesenkirchen DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 4:30 PM DJK Teutonia St. Tönis DJK St. Tönis
  Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG 4:30 PM SV Scherpenberg Scherpenberg
Matchday 26 FC Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe 4:00 PM SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal
Matchday 32 Spvgg Eltville Spvgg Eltville 4:00 PM SC Waldgirmes II Waldgirmes II
  FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach 4:00 PM FV Biebrich 02 FV Biebrich 02
  FC Cleeberg FC Cleeberg 4:00 PM FC Waldbrunn FC Waldbrunn
  SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach 4:00 PM FC TuBa Pohlheim TuBa Pohlheim
  SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg 4:00 PM FC Gießen II FC Gießen II
  SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach 4:00 PM VfB Marburg VfB Marburg
  RSV Weyer RSV Weyer 4:00 PM Germania Schwanheim G. Schwanheim
  SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 4:00 PM FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland
  Melsunger FV Melsunger FV 4:00 PM SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II Barockstadt II
  Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV 4:00 PM SG Ehrenberg SG Ehrenberg
  SG Hombressen SG Hombressen/​Udenhausen 4:00 PM SG Johannesberg SG Johannesberg
  Adler Weidenh. SV Adler Weidenhausen 4:00 PM SSV Sand SSV Sand
  FC Körle FC Körle 4:00 PM Türkgücü Kassel Türkgücü KS
Matchday 28 FC Waldkirch FC Waldkirch 4:00 PM 1.SV Mörsch 1.SV Mörsch
  DJK Donauesch. DJK Donaueschingen 4:00 PM SV Bühlertal SV Bühlertal
  FV Lörrach-Br. FV Lörrach-Brombach 5:00 PM FC Radolfzell FC Radolfzell
Matchday 29 Rödinghausen II SV Rödinghausen II moved Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC
  VfB Fichte VfB Fichte Bielefeld moved SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden
  SC Roland SC Roland Beckum moved Grün-Weiß Nottuln GW Nottuln
  Vict. Clarholz Victoria Clarholz moved SV Spexard SV Spexard
  VfL Theesen VfL Theesen moved TuS Tengern TuS Tengern
  TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup moved SuS Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen
  1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck moved SC Herford SC Herford
Matchday 33 TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen 4:00 PM FC Iserlohn 46/49 FC Iserlohn
  Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 4:00 PM SV Hohenlimburg 10 SV Hohenlimburg
  SV Sodingen SV Sodingen 4:00 PM FSV Gerlingen FSV Gerlingen
  Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 4:00 PM SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl Finnentrop/Bam.
  C. Wiemelhausen Concordia Wiemelhausen 4:00 PM Westfalia Wickede Westfalia Wickede
  BSV Schüren BSV Schüren 4:15 PM SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  SC Neheim SC Neheim 4:15 PM DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel
  Lennestadt FC Lennestadt 4:30 PM Lüner SV Lüner SV
Matchday 12 Toronto FC Toronto FC moved FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
  NYCFC New York City FC moved Colorado Rapids Colorado
  D.C. United D.C. United moved Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
  Revolution New England Revolution moved Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
  Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC moved Nashville SC Nashville SC
  Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF moved Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
  FC Dallas FC Dallas moved Houston Dynamo Houston
  Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City moved San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 14 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo moved Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers moved Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC moved Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita moved Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 16 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama moved Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  Monte. Yamagata Montedio Yamagata moved Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis moved Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock moved Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
  Tochigi SC Tochigi SC moved Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu moved Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
  Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia moved Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba moved Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Matchday 10 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori moved azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
  Vanr. Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe moved Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatam. Sanuki
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC moved FC Imabari FC Imabari
  Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama moved Gamba Osaka U23 G. Osaka U23
  FC Gifu FC Gifu moved Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
Matchday 9 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
  Rukh Rukh Brest 0:0 FK Smolevichi Smolevichi
  Belshina Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
Matchday 2 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2:3 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 1:0 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
  Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 0:0 Incheon United Incheon Utd.
Matchday 11 Tulsa FC Tulsa 1:00 AM Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
  Orange County Orange County SC moved Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
  Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC moved San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
  Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 moved Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
  Bold FC Austin Bold FC moved Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
  Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC moved Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
  RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros moved New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
  Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II moved New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
  Charleston Charleston Battery 2:00 AM North Carolina FC North Carolina
  Hartford Hartford Athletic 2:00 AM Louisville City FC Louisville City
  Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 2:00 AM Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901
  Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 2:30 AM Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
  TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:30 AM Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
Matchday 2 Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 2:2 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
  Daejeon Hana C. Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:2 Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
Matchday 8 Orlando B Orlando City B moved Richmond Kickers Richmond Kicker
  Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC moved Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Red Wolves
  Greenville Greenville Triumph SC moved FC Tucson FC Tucson
Matchday 33 VV Gemert VV Gemert 3:30 PM RKVV DEM RKVV DEM
  Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 3:30 PM OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
  Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 3:30 PM USV Hercules USV Hercules
  HSC '21 HSC '21 Haaksbergen 3:30 PM RKVV Westlandia Westlandia
  ADO '20 ADO '20 Heemskerk 3:30 PM HV & CV Quick Quick DH
  VV UNA VV UNA Veldhoven 3:30 PM EVV Echt EVV Echt
  ADO U21 ADO Den Haag U21 3:30 PM SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20
  Lienden FC Lienden 3:30 PM VV Dongen Dongen
Matchday 18 CS San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo moved Club Sol de América Sol de América
  Guaraní Club Guaraní moved Sportivo Luqueño Luqueño
  General Diaz Club General Díaz de Luque moved Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
  12 de Octubre Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá moved River Plate Asunción River Plate
  Libertad Club Libertad Asunción moved Guaireña FC Guaireña FC
  Olimpia Olimpia Asunción moved Club Nacional Asunción Nacional
Matchday 13 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club moved Club Deportivo Maldonado Maldonado
  Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia moved CA Peñarol Peñarol
  CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro moved CA Rentistas Rentistas
  Mvd City Torque Montevideo City Torque moved Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
  Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo moved Club Nacional Nacional
  CA Fénix CA Fénix moved Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
  Danubio FC Danubio FC moved Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
  Progreso Club Atlético Progreso moved Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
  Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 1:00 AM Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
  Zwekapin Utd. Zwekapin United FC 1:00 AM Chin United Chin Utd.
  Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 1:00 AM Shan United FC Shan Utd.
Matchday 11 Chonburi FC Chonburi FC moved Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
  Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC moved PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
  Samut Prakan C. Samut Prakan City moved Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
  Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC moved Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) moved Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khals
  LC Sailors Lion City Sailors moved Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
Matchday 41 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada moved Elche CF Elche CF
  Málaga CF Málaga CF moved AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife moved CD Lugo CD Lugo
  Girona Girona FC moved Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
  Ponferradina SD Ponferradina moved UD Almería UD Almería
  Albacete Albacete Balompié moved Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  SD Huesca SD Huesca moved CD Numancia CD Numancia
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo moved Racing Santander Racing
  Extremadura Extremadura UD moved Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  CD Mirandés CD Mirandés moved Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
  Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano moved UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 14 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 2:30 PM Legion-Dinamo Makhachkala Legion-Dinamo
Matchday 31 Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub moved FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
  HB Köge HB Köge moved BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
  FC Fredericia FC Fredericia moved Kolding IF Kolding IF
Matchday 5 FF Jaro FF Jaro moved Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura moved Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
  AC Kajaani AC Kajaani moved AC Oulu AC Oulu
  MuSa Musan Salama moved Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
  SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II moved IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
Matchday 29 Górnik Konin Górnik Konin moved Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia
Matchday 8 Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 1:00 AM Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
  IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg moved Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
  Norrköping IFK Norrköping moved Östersunds FK Östersund
  Djurgarden Djurgardens IF moved BK Häcken Häcken
  Sirius IK Sirius moved Hammarby IF Hammarby
Matchday 7 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna moved Västerås SK Västerås SK
  Degerfors Degerfors IF moved Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 6 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC moved York9 FC York9 FC
Matchday 33 Türkgücü Münch. Türkgücü München moved 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
Matchday 34 USC Paloma USC Paloma Hamburg moved Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
  Barmbek-U. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst moved SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-N.
  Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV moved FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
  TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 moved Hamm United FC Hamm United
  SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen moved TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
  Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen moved Hamburger SV III HSV III
  Concordia Concordia Hamburg moved FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Matchday 26 Arnoldsweiler Victoria Arnoldsweiler moved FC Huerth Huerth
  Freialdenhoven SC Borussia Freialdenhoven moved SC Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II
  Spvg Wesseling Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld moved FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
  Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20 moved SV Breinig SV Breinig
  Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 04 moved SV Eilendorf SV Eilendorf
  FC Pesch FC Pesch moved 1.FC Düren FC Düren
  SA Deutz 05 Sports association Deutz 05 moved FC Hennef 05 Hennef 05
  VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal moved FC BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf
Matchday 33 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim moved SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
  TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf moved TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
  FC Kray FC Kray moved Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19
  SV Straelen SV Straelen moved SpVg Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
  SC Velbert SC Velbert moved SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
  Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC moved SF Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
  1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt moved 1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve
  TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch moved SSVg Velbert 02 Velbert 02
  SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen moved VfB 03 Hilden VfB Hilden
Matchday 5 Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 12:00 PM Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
  Krumkachi Krumkachi 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
  Slonim 2017 FK Slonim 2017 0:1 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
  Sputnik Sputnik Rechitsa 0:4 FK Gomel Gomel
Matchday 4 PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta moved Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
  Kultsu FC Kultsu FC moved Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
  Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura moved FC Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
Matchday 17 Happy Valley Happy Valley AA moved Tai Po FC Tai Po
Matchday 6 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel 0:1 Hang Yuen Hang Yuen
  Ming Chuan Univ Ming Chuan University 1:4 Taipei City Tatung Taipei Tatung
  Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro 4:0 Taipei Red Lions Taipei R. Lions
  NTUPES National Taiwan University of PE & Sports 2:1 Taiwan Power Company Taiwan Power
Matchday 10 Ilbirs Bishkek FK Ilbirs Bishkek 1:00 AM FK Kara-Balta Kara-Balta
  Dordoi Bishkek FK Dordoi Bishkek 1:00 AM FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
Matchday 7 Khujand FK Khujand moved Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
  FC Regar-TadAZ Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda moved FK Dushanbe-83 Dushanbe-83
Matchday 24 Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19 moved FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaell. U19
Matchday 2 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 3:0 AB Argir AB Argir
  Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 5:2 Skála IF Skála IF
  ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 1:3 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
  EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 0:3 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Matchday 10 TB Tvöroyri TB Tvöroyri 1:00 AM AB Argir AB Argir
  B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1:00 AM KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
  Skála IF Skála IF 1:00 AM NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
  ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 1:00 AM Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
  EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 1:00 AM HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Matchday 36 Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC moved FC Heartland FC Heartland
  MFM FC MFM FC 6:00 PM Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists
  Akwa United Akwa United moved Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
  Rivers United Rivers United FC moved Jigawa Golden Stars FC Jigawa
  Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC moved Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
  Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars moved Kwara United FC Kwara United
  Dakkada FC Dakkada FC moved Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
  Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba moved Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
  Adamawa United Adamawa United moved Plateau United FC Plateau United
  Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC moved Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
Matchday 30 SC Condor SC Condor 12:30 PM FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe
  ASV Hamburg ASV Hamburg 4:00 PM Oststeinbeker SV Oststeinbek
  TuS Berne TuS Berne 4:00 PM FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
  V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt 4:00 PM SV Altengamme SV Altengamme
  Dersimspor Dersimspor Hamburg 4:00 PM SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe Nettelnburg/A.
Matchday 29 Leonidas RKSV Leonidas 1:00 AM SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
  VV Emmen VV Emmen 1:00 AM VOC Rotterdam VOC
  Alphense Boys Alphense Boys 1:00 AM KVV Quick '20 Quick '20
  SDO Bussum SDO Bussum 1:00 AM RKAVV Leidschendam RKAVV
  Alcides MVV Alcides 1:00 AM JOS Watergraafsmeer Watergraafsmeer
  RKVV Velsen RKVV Velsen 1:00 AM MSC Meppel MSC Meppel
  Hollandia HVV Hollandia 1:00 AM Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887
  HBS HBS Craeyenhout 1:00 AM VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Kyaw Ko Ko
    Age: 27 Years  Myanmar
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sukhothai FC
     
    Chiangmai United
  • Viktor Smári Segatta
    Age: 27 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Stord IL
     
    Throttur Vogum
  • Tuan Manh Nguyen
    Age: 29 Years  Vietnam
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: ?
    SANNA Khanh Hoa BIEN VIET NAM FC
     
    S.H.B. Da Nang FC
  • Mateus da Silva
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 325 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Esporte Clube Primavera (SP)
     
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
  • Ranga Chivaviro
    Age: 27 Years  South Africa
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: -
    Baroka FC
     
    Without Club
  • Bruno Sabiá
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Comercial Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Kamogelo Mogaswa
    Age: 26 Years  South Africa
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Baroka FC
     
    Without Club
  • Mogau Khwinana
    Age: 26 Years  South Africa
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: -
    Baroka FC
     
    Without Club
  • Alessandro
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Esporte Clube Primavera (SP)
     
    FC Alverca