Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Vladyslav Baboglo €700k
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) GSP | 0:1 | NTE (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Anatoliy Ukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) PRY | 0:1 | Ingule (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vadym Zaprutnyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) CHV | 2:2 | POD (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Myroslav Lypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) NBU | 1:5 | LBG (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mykyta Bogatyr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
59' | ||||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
90' | ||||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) MZP | 1:4 | KHU (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yegor Kevlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) EPI | 1:1 | MAR (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Dmytro Osaulenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) KAR | 2:1 | PTV (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Denys Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
1:1 | 79' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) KRE | 0:0 | MKH (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Igor Stashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) DIN | 0:2 | BUK (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Oleg Kogut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) AGR | 0:0 | VIK (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
920 · Nazariy Dyord | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 19 | 25 | 48 | |
2 | Ingulets | 19 | 29 | 45 | |
3 | Livyi Bereg | 19 | 33 | 39 | |
4 | FSK Mariupol | 19 | 8 | 32 | |
5 | Epicentr | 19 | 6 | 32 | |
6 | Viktoriya | 19 | 1 | 31 | |
7 | Agrobiznes | 19 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | SK Poltava | 19 | 7 | 29 | |
9 | Kudrivka-Nyva | 19 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 19 | 8 | 26 |
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Metalurg | 19 | 2 | 25 | |
2 | Bukovyna | 19 | -5 | 24 | |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
4 | Podillya | 19 | 1 | 21 | |
5 | Girnyk-Sport | 19 | -17 | 17 | |
6 | Metalist | 19 | -14 | 15 | |
7 | Kremin | 19 | -26 | 15 | |
8 | FK Khust | 19 | -19 | 14 | |
9 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 19 | -24 | 14 | |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 19 | -15 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...