NextGen Liga
Slovenia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 311
- Foreigners: 43 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) NKCU19 | 2:1 | NKRU19 (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Anze Sepec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+5' | |||
(11.) NKBU19 | 0:2 | FCKU19 (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vanja Jankovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(16.) FKNU19 | 2:2 | NDIU19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jure Hrvacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
87' | ||||
(8.) NKDU19 | 2:2 | NKSU19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Matic Zelenik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
(1.) NKBU19 | 1:0 | NKAU19 (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Matej Kapun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) NSMU19 | 3:0 | NKMU19 (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Miran Bukovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) NDGU19 | 3:2 | NKRU19 (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Andrej Pirjevec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
14' | 1:2 | |||
56' | ||||
60' | 2:2 | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) NKKU19 | 0:0 | NKOU19 (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Blaz Kos |
Table NextGen Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje U19 | 12 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | NS Mura U19 | 12 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | FC Koper U19 | 12 | 11 | 22 | |
4 | NK Maribor U19 | 12 | 8 | 22 | |
5 | Olimpija U19 | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | NK Rudar U19 | 12 | -3 | 19 | |
7 | NK Radomlje U19 | 12 | 6 | 18 | |
8 | NK Celje U19 | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | NK Domzale U19 | 12 | 6 | 16 | |
10 | Sezana U19 | 12 | -8 | 16 | |
11 | NK Bravo U19 | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | NK Krka U19 | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica U19 | 12 | -9 | 12 | |
14 | NK Aluminij U19 | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | ND Ilirija U19 | 12 | -13 | 8 | |
16 | NK Nafta U19 | 12 | -14 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...