MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Slavoj | 1:0 | Slovan (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) FC Pet | 2:0 | POH (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
474 · Tadeas Vano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) MSK Po | 2:2 | STK 19 (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
865 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Dynamo | 1:2 | Zilina (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(6.) Puchov | 2:1 | Myjava (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
725 · Tomas Batiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
87' | ||||
90' | ||||
(16.) FK SNV | 0:1 | Presov (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
68' | ||||
(4.) FK Hum | 0:1 | KFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
820 · Alexander Fusek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(14.) Dynamo | 0:1 | Lipt. (8.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
650 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Petrzalka | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Puchov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | MSK Zilina B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Tatran Presov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Lipt. Mikulas | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Komarno | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | STK Samorin | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Povazska Byst. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Dolny Kubin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Spartak Myjava | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Spisska N. Ves | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Slovan U21 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Dyn. Malzenice | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Humenne | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Pohronie | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...