1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Enisey | 1:1 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
3.803 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Shinni | 1:0 | Sokol (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.811 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Lening | 0:1 | SKA (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
739 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) KamAZ | 1:0 | Akron (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.529 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Tula | 3:3 | Alania (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.948 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
90+5' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Torped | 1:2 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.473 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Kuban | 1:1 | NKN (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
627 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Cherno | 0:0 | Din.M. (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.784 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Rodina | 1:1 | FK Tyu (6.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
729 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 30 | 17 | 55 | |
2 | Khimki | 30 | 12 | 54 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 30 | 18 | 50 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 13 | 48 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 30 | 19 | 48 | |
6 | Tyumen | 30 | 4 | 45 | |
7 | Shinnik | 30 | -4 | 43 | |
8 | Enisey | 30 | 9 | 41 | |
9 | Alania Vl. | 30 | -3 | 41 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 30 | 1 | 41 | |
11 | KamAZ | 30 | -1 | 40 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | 0 | 40 | |
13 | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | -2 | 39 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 30 | -4 | 34 | |
15 | Volgar | 30 | -13 | 30 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 30 | -23 | 29 | |
17 | Leningradets | 30 | -17 | 28 | |
18 | Kuban | 30 | -26 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...