3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Lechia | 4:0 | Bron (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
582 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Pogon | 6:2 | Legion (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
50' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 5:2 | |||
90+4' | 6:2 | |||
(13.) LKS Lo | 2:1 | GKS W. (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(12.) Pilica | 1:5 | GKS Be (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 45+1' | |||
50' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) Unia | 3:2 | Jagiel (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Stepniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) Victor | 0:1 | Warta (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(8.) Concor | 1:2 | Pelika (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Kwapisiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
90+5' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Swit N | 1:1 | Olimpi (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Mlawia | 1:1 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Tomaszow | 6 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | GKS Belchatow | 6 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Pogon Grodzisk | 6 | 10 | 13 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
5 | Legia II | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
6 | Victoria Sulejowek | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | LKS Lomza | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | C. Elblag | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | GKS Wikielec | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | P. Bialobrzegi | 6 | -7 | 5 | |
15 | Warta Sieradz | 6 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
17 | Legionovia | 6 | -13 | 3 | |
18 | O. Zambrow | 6 | -7 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...