3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Mlawia | 3:0 | Jagiel (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Kwapisiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(2.) Pogon | 2:0 | Victor (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wieckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
(6.) Lechia | 1:1 | LKS Lo (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Kuropatwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) Swit N | 2:0 | Legion (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Pilica | 1:1 | GKS W. (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(7.) Unia | 5:1 | Warta (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) Bron | 2:0 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Mastaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Pelika | 2:1 | Legia (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(15.) Concor | 1:1 | GKS Be (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
82' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 20 | 31 | 41 | |
2 | Legia II | 20 | 24 | 41 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 20 | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 20 | 15 | 37 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 20 | 14 | 35 | |
6 | U. Skierniewice | 20 | 12 | 33 | |
7 | Bron Radom | 20 | 6 | 33 | |
8 | Lechia Tomaszow | 20 | 1 | 32 | |
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 20 | -1 | 29 | |
10 | GKS Wikielec | 20 | -3 | 24 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 20 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | Warta Sieradz | 20 | -9 | 21 | |
13 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 20 | -7 | 21 | |
14 | O. Zambrow | 20 | -3 | 20 | |
15 | C. Elblag | 20 | -22 | 19 | |
16 | Legionovia | 20 | -22 | 16 | |
17 | LKS Lomza | 20 | -18 | 16 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 20 | -30 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...