3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Pogon | 2:1 | Mlawia (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) LKS Lo | 2:4 | Concor (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
(12.) Legion | 0:0 | Olimpi (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(17.) Warta | 2:0 | Pelika (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
(2.) Swit N | 1:1 | Unia (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) GKS W. | 1:1 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Onysk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(8.) Victor | 1:1 | Bron (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Adam Kwapisiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Lechia | 1:2 | Pilica (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Burliga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
85' | ||||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Jagiel | 3:2 | GKS Be (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Tomaszow | 14 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 14 | 17 | 28 | |
3 | Pogon Grodzisk | 14 | 17 | 28 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 14 | 15 | 27 | |
5 | Legia II | 14 | 12 | 26 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 14 | 11 | 26 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
8 | Victoria Sulejowek | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
9 | O. Zambrow | 14 | 5 | 18 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | GKS Wikielec | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | Jagiellonia II | 14 | -1 | 15 | |
13 | C. Elblag | 14 | -17 | 14 | |
14 | Legionovia | 14 | -16 | 13 | |
15 | Warta Sieradz | 14 | -10 | 11 | |
16 | LKS Lomza | 14 | -14 | 11 | |
17 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 14 | -11 | 10 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 14 | -20 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...