Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) BSV | 0:2 | HUFC (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Benjamin Juppe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(2.) Concor | 0:0 | RSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Lars Christian Rosengarth |
(12.) OSV | 1:2 | FCVO (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) VfL | 0:1 | ATSV (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Torbjörn Niedorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(9.) SCVM | 4:0 | HSC (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) SCC | 2:4 | SC V/W (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Henri Rockel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) HT 16 | 3:1 | SVCN (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) ASV | 4:5 | SVA (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
27' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
3:3 | 66' | |||
75' | 4:3 | |||
82' | ||||
4:4 | 90' | |||
4:5 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 4 | 16 | 12 | |
2 | Concordia II | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
2 | Hamm United | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Rahlstedter SC | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | HT 16 Hamburg | 4 | -3 | 7 | |
7 | Bramfelder SV | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
8 | FC Voran Ohe | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
9 | ASV Hamburg | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | SV Curslack-N. | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | SC Condor | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | SV Altengamme | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | VfL Lohbrügge | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Oststeinbek | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Ahrensburg | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Harburger SC | 4 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...