Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 85 Players 21.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) BSK | 2:0 | RWR (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · David Astl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SPGSM | 3:1 | SVAS (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Zlatko Jurcevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) SCS | 1:1 | VfB H (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
279 · Paul Nisandzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(14.) DSV | 0:3 | SCI (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Andreas Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SvgR | 6:0 | FCW (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Thomas Hochstaffl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SVWG | 2:1 | SCR (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCK | 0:1 | SCRA (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andreas Peitler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCP | 1:0 | TSV SJ (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Manuel Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Salzburg | 17 | 27 | 36 | |
2 | Saalfelden | 17 | 15 | 34 | |
3 | Hohenems | 17 | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Bischofshofen | 17 | 14 | 31 | |
5 | Reichenau | 17 | 14 | 29 | |
6 | Silz/Mötz | 17 | 10 | 28 | |
7 | Altach Juniors | 17 | 8 | 28 | |
8 | Imst | 17 | 2 | 27 | |
9 | Wals-Grünau | 17 | -7 | 23 | |
10 | Schwaz | 17 | 3 | 23 | |
11 | FC Kufstein | 17 | -10 | 18 | |
12 | St. Johann | 17 | -11 | 17 | |
13 | Röthis | 17 | -12 | 16 | |
14 | Dornbirner SV | 17 | -11 | 14 | |
15 | Rankweil | 17 | -34 | 13 | |
16 | Wolfurt | 17 | -26 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...