Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 20.7
- Most valuable player: Saleh Nasr €150k
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FC Ara | 2:0 | FC Shi (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Artak Vardanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) FC Ura | 3:1 | MIKA (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ashot Harutyunyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) FC Ara | 11:0 | Nikarm (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erik Galstyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
10' | 3:0 | |||
15' | 4:0 | |||
20' | 5:0 | |||
31' | 6:0 | |||
45' | 7:0 | |||
61' | 8:0 | |||
64' | 9:0 | |||
70' | 10:0 | |||
83' | 11:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(1.) Gandza | 2:0 | Onor (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sargis Khachatryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) FC Noa | 1:0 | Lernay (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Araksia Saribekyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) FC Ala | 1:2 | FC And (5.) | ||
Mon
Nov 13, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ashot Harutyunyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
90+6' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) FC Pyu | 1:5 | BKMA Y (2.) | ||
Mon
Nov 27, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sargis Khachatryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
1:5 | 90+5' | |||
Table Armenian First League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ararat II | 1 | 11 | 3 | |
2 | BKMA Yerevan II | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Urartu II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Gandzasar | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Ararat-Arm. II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Andranik | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | FC Noah II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | FC Syunik | - | - | 0 | |
9 | Alashkert II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Artsakh | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | MIKA Ashtarak | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Shirak II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | FC Onor | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Pyunik II | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | FC Nikarm | 1 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...