1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SV Glo | 1:1 | SCO (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Johann Usrael | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) USV-SW | 0:1 | SKN II (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Georg Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(14.) USC Ro | 0:0 | SCZ (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Klaus Kastenhofer |
(15.) SV Lan | 1:3 | ASV Sc (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Valentin Zehrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
53' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(6.) ASK Ko | 0:1 | WNSC (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
72' | ||||
(16.) SVWT | 0:3 | UFCSPA (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
321 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
90' | ||||
(9.) Retz | 1:2 | SV Hai (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Andreas Gwandner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) SK Kor | 1:1 | SCUK (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alan Kijas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Peter/Au | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Wiener Neustadt | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Schrems | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Korneuburg | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Haitzendorf | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Zwettl | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | St. Pölten Jun. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Scheiblingkir. | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | Kilb | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Gloggnitz | 2 | 0 | 2* | |
11 | Kottingbrunn | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | SC Retz | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | SC Ortmann | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Rohrbach/G. | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Langenrohr | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...