1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SCUK | 1:1 | Retz (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SV Lan | 0:4 | USV-SW (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Hamid Topuz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
(6.) SCO | 0:2 | SK Kor (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
256 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(9.) UFCSPA | 2:0 | USC Ro (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Mehmet Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SV Hai | 2:2 | ASK Ko (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
(4.) WNSC | 4:0 | SVWT (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) SCZ | 3:2 | SKN II (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Sebastian Reiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) ASV Sc | 2:2 | SV Glo (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
370 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheiblingkir. | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Wiener Neustadt | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Korneuburg | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | St. Peter/Au | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Zwettl | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Kottingbrunn | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Haitzendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Schrems | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | SC Retz | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Kilb | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Gloggnitz | 1 | 0 | 1* | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | SC Ortmann | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Rohrbach/G. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Langenrohr | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Waidhofen/T. | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...