SV Zehdenick
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 27.1
- Foreigners: 13 52.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Havelsportplatz Zehdenick 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0.87 | 24:36 | 166 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 42:38 | 150 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 1.07 | 66:74 | 158 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | F. Babelsberg (15.) | ? | 72 | 1:3 | |
2 | Wed Mar 13, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | ? | 98 | 3:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | ? | 284 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | U. Klosterfelde (6.) | ? | 175 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | GW Lübben (17.) | ? | 66 | 4:4 | |
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Einheit Bernau (6.) | ? | 148 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | G. Schöneiche (11.) | ? | 149 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | GW Ahrensfelde (2.) | ? | 92 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | ? | 165 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Victoria Seelow (15.) | ? | 120 | 0:6 | |
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Oranienburg (12.) | ? | 197 | 3:4 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 110 | 3:3 | |
14 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | ? | 65 | 4:4 | |
15 | Wed Mar 27, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | ? | 222 | 2:1 | |
16 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | ? | 154 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | ? | 156 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | F. Babelsberg (13.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 240 | 1:5 | |
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | ? | 230 | 1:3 | |
21 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | ? | 375 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | GW Lübben (16.) | ? | 140 | 2:3 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Einheit Bernau (9.) | ? | 62 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | ? | 181 | 3:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 173 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pr. Eberswalde (15.) | ? | 154 | 1:4 | |
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 133 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Oranienburg (6.) | ? | 210 | 5:3 | |
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 140 | 0:4 | |
31 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Werderaner FC (11.) | ? | 132 | 7:2 | |
32 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | 160 | 5:3 | |
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Brandenburg. SC (10.) | ? | 142 | 1:3 | |
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | -:- |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Grün-Weiß Golm | ? | 75 | 2:0 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Brandenburg. SC | 30 | 5 | 40 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
12 | GW Lübben | 30 | -15 | 35 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 30 | -8 | 32 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | -33 | 29 | |
15 | F. Babelsberg | 30 | -33 | 28 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 30 | -35 | 25 |