Super League
Switzerland
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
BSC Young Boys
Record-holding champions:
Grasshopper Club Zurich 27 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
12. Pos. 32.975 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 362
- Foreigners: 212 Players 58.6%
- ø-Market value: €966k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Simone Pafundi €10.00m
Complete Super League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/22/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grasshoppers | 1:3 | Servette FC (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC St. Gallen | 2:1 | FC Basel (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 0:0 | FC Luzern (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/234:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) BSC Young Boys | 2:1 | Lausanne-Sport (3.) | ||||
(3.) FC Zürich | 2:0 | Yverdon Sport (5.) | ||||
Wed 7/26/238:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 0:3 | FC Lugano (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:1 | Grasshoppers (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Lugano | 1:0 | FC St. Gallen (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Servette FC | 2:2 | FC Zürich (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/232:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 2:1 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Basel | 5:2 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
(4.) Yverdon Sport | 2:2 | BSC Young Boys (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/236:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:1 | Servette FC (5.) | ||||
(2.) BSC Young Boys | 5:2 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Zürich | 3:0 | FC Lugano (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/232:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:2 | Yverdon Sport (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grasshoppers | 3:1 | FC Basel (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC St. Gallen | 2:1 | FC Luzern (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/236:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 0:3 | FC Zürich (1.) | ||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 3:1 | Grasshoppers (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Servette FC | 1:1 | FC St. Gallen (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/232:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Basel | 1:2 | Lausanne-Sport (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lugano | 6:1 | Yverdon Sport (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 1:1 | BSC Young Boys (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 4:1 | Servette FC (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Zürich | 1:1 | FC St. Gallen (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/234:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grasshoppers | 0:1 | FC Luzern (1.) | ||||
(5.) Lausanne-Sport | 2:5 | FC Winterthur (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/238:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BSC Young Boys | 1:0 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Lugano | 1:3 | FC Basel (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Gallen | 2:1 | Lausanne-Sport (5.) | ||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 2:1 | Grasshoppers (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Winterthur | 1:1 | Yverdon Sport (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/232:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Servette FC | 0:1 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Basel | 2:2 | FC Zürich (2.) | ||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 3:2 | FC Lugano (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lausanne-Sport | 0:0 | FC Zürich (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Winterthur | 2:1 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grasshoppers | 1:1 | FC St. Gallen (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/232:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 3:2 | FC Basel (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 2:0 | Servette FC (6.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 4:1 | FC Lugano (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/26/238:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Zürich | 2:1 | Grasshoppers (4.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/238:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Lugano | 2:1 | Lausanne-Sport (5.) | ||||
(6.) Servette FC | 2:2 | FC Winterthur (5.) | ||||
(3.) FC St. Gallen | 2:1 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
Thu 9/28/238:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Basel | 1:1 | FC Luzern (1.) | ||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:1 | Yverdon Sport (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/236:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Servette FC | 2:1 | Lausanne-Sport (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Winterthur | 2:3 | FC Lugano (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Grasshoppers | 0:1 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/232:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 1:0 | FC St. Gallen (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Basel | 0:3 | Stade-Lausanne (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 1:4 | FC Zürich (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 0:3 | Grasshoppers (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC Zürich | 3:2 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Gallen | 4:0 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Lugano | 0:1 | Servette FC (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lausanne-Sport | 3:1 | FC Luzern (1.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 3:0 | FC Basel (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade-Lausanne | 2:2 | Lausanne-Sport (4.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 0:0 | FC Zürich (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Basel | 0:1 | Servette FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 2:1 | FC St. Gallen (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grasshoppers | 2:1 | FC Lugano (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 2:1 | Yverdon Sport (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Gallen | 3:1 | Grasshoppers (4.) | ||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 1:1 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Zürich | 1:1 | Stade-Lausanne (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lausanne-Sport | 3:0 | FC Basel (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Lugano | 1:1 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
(4.) Servette FC | 4:2 | FC Luzern (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lausanne-Sport | 3:1 | FC Lugano (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 1:4 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Zürich | 0:2 | Servette FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/232:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 2:0 | Grasshoppers (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Basel | 2:1 | Yverdon Sport (2.) | ||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 2:5 | FC St. Gallen (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Gallen | 4:2 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 2:2 | Lausanne-Sport (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 6:1 | FC Luzern (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grasshoppers | 5:2 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Lugano | 0:3 | FC Zürich (2.) | ||||
(4.) Servette FC | 4:1 | FC Basel (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 3:1 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC Zürich | 3:1 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Yverdon Sport | 0:5 | FC Lugano (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:0 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Basel | 2:0 | FC St. Gallen (4.) | ||||
(3.) Servette FC | 2:0 | Grasshoppers (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grasshoppers | 5:0 | Lausanne-Sport (2.) | ||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:1 | FC Basel (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/234:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Lugano | 1:0 | FC Luzern (1.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 1:1 | Servette FC (4.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Gallen | 4:0 | Yverdon Sport (4.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/238:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 2:1 | FC Zürich (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Basel | 0:1 | Grasshoppers (2.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 3:0 | FC St. Gallen (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:1 | Servette FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/232:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Lugano | 2:1 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Yverdon Sport | 2:1 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC Zürich | 1:1 | FC Luzern (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC St. Gallen | 1:0 | FC Zürich (3.) | ||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:3 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grasshoppers | 1:1 | Yverdon Sport (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/232:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 1:0 | Lausanne-Sport (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 0:1 | FC Basel (5.) | ||||
(4.) Servette FC | 2:2 | FC Lugano (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 1:0 | Grasshoppers (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lausanne-Sport | 0:1 | FC St. Gallen (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/244:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Lugano | 2:3 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Zürich | 0:0 | FC Basel (5.) | ||||
Tue 1/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 3:3 | Servette FC (4.) | ||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 2:1 | FC Luzern (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Servette FC | 1:0 | Yverdon Sport (3.) | ||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:3 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Basel | 1:0 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/242:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC St. Gallen | 1:4 | FC Lugano (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grasshoppers | 2:1 | FC Zürich (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 2:1 | Lausanne-Sport (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/30/248:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 1:3 | FC Basel (3.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 5:1 | Yverdon Sport (4.) | ||||
Wed 1/31/248:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Lugano | 0:0 | Grasshoppers (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC St. Gallen | 0:2 | Servette FC (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zürich | 2:2 | Lausanne-Sport (5.) | ||||
Thu 2/1/248:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 0:3 | FC Luzern (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grasshoppers | 0:1 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
(5.) Lausanne-Sport | 0:1 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Basel | 0:1 | FC Lugano (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/242:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 3:0 | FC Zürich (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 1:0 | FC St. Gallen (3.) | ||||
(2.) Servette FC | 3:1 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:1 | Lausanne-Sport (5.) | ||||
(3.) FC Zürich | 1:0 | Grasshoppers (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Lugano | 3:3 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/242:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 2:1 | FC Luzern (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Basel | 1:0 | FC St. Gallen (4.) | ||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 2:1 | Servette FC (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lausanne-Sport | 3:1 | Yverdon Sport (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC St. Gallen | 2:2 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grasshoppers | 2:1 | FC Basel (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/242:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 1:0 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 0:1 | FC Zürich (3.) | ||||
(2.) Servette FC | 2:1 | FC Lugano (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Gallen | 1:0 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
(3.) Yverdon Sport | 0:2 | FC Basel (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grasshoppers | 0:1 | FC Luzern (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Lugano | 2:0 | FC Zürich (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:1 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 0:1 | Servette FC (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Servette FC | 2:0 | FC St. Gallen (5.) | ||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:1 | Grasshoppers (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Basel | 1:2 | Lausanne-Sport (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 0:1 | FC Lugano (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 2:1 | Yverdon Sport (3.) | ||||
(3.) FC Zürich | 1:0 | BSC Young Boys (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 2:0 | Grasshoppers (4.) | ||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 3:2 | FC Zürich (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC St. Gallen | 2:3 | FC Lugano (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Servette FC | 3:1 | Lausanne-Sport (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 2:1 | FC Luzern (1.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 5:1 | FC Basel (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Basel | 1:1 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
(5.) Grasshoppers | 1:1 | FC St. Gallen (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Lugano | 2:0 | Yverdon Sport (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Zürich | 2:2 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lausanne-Sport | 2:0 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 2:2 | Servette FC (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:3 | FC Lugano (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Winterthur | 1:0 | Servette FC (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Basel | 2:2 | FC Zürich (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/242:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Yverdon Sport | 0:0 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Grasshoppers | 0:1 | Lausanne-Sport (2.) | ||||
(6.) FC St. Gallen | 1:1 | FC Luzern (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/248:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Lugano | 2:0 | FC Basel (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Servette FC | 1:2 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zürich | 0:0 | FC Winterthur (5.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lausanne-Sport | 3:3 | FC St. Gallen (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 1:0 | Yverdon Sport (3.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 3:0 | Grasshoppers (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 0:2 | FC Basel (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Winterthur | 2:2 | FC Lugano (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Servette FC | 0:1 | FC Zürich (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 0:0 | Lausanne-Sport (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC St. Gallen | 2:2 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
(3.) Yverdon Sport | 3:2 | Grasshoppers (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Grasshoppers | 0:1 | FC Lugano (2.) | ||||
(2.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:0 | FC Zürich (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC St. Gallen | 5:1 | Yverdon Sport (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Basel | 2:1 | Servette FC (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stade-Lausanne | 0:1 | FC Winterthur (4.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Young Boys | 4:2 | FC Luzern (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Servette FC | 1:0 | Grasshoppers (5.) | ||||
(4.) Yverdon Sport | 3:0 | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lugano | 2:0 | Lausanne-Sport (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/244:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Luzern | 1:1 | FC Basel (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Winterthur | 1:2 | BSC Young Boys (1.) | ||||
(6.) FC Zürich | 0:1 | FC St. Gallen (4.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/246:00 PM | ||||||
Grasshoppers | 3:2 | Stade-Lausanne | ||||
Servette FC | 2:1 | FC Winterthur | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
FC Lugano | 0:1 | FC St. Gallen | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:15 PM | ||||||
FC Basel | 1:1 | FC Luzern | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Yverdon Sport | 3:1 | Lausanne-Sport | ||||
FC Zürich | 0:2 | BSC Young Boys |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/248:30 PM | ||||||
Lausanne-Sport | 0:0 | FC Basel | ||||
FC Luzern | 1:1 | Grasshoppers | ||||
Sat 5/11/248:30 PM | ||||||
Stade-Lausanne | 3:1 | Yverdon Sport | ||||
BSC Young Boys | 0:1 | FC Lugano | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:15 PM | ||||||
FC Winterthur | 1:3 | FC Zürich | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
FC St. Gallen | 1:1 | Servette FC |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/14/248:30 PM | ||||||
FC Basel | 2:0 | Stade-Lausanne | ||||
Grasshoppers | 2:0 | Yverdon Sport | ||||
Wed 5/15/248:30 PM | ||||||
Lausanne-Sport | 0:2 | FC Luzern | ||||
FC Zürich | 2:1 | Servette FC | ||||
Thu 5/16/248:30 PM | ||||||
FC Lugano | 4:2 | FC Winterthur | ||||
BSC Young Boys | 3:1 | FC St. Gallen |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/246:00 PM | ||||||
Grasshoppers | 0:1 | FC Basel | ||||
Stade-Lausanne | 0:4 | Lausanne-Sport | ||||
Yverdon Sport | 3:1 | FC Luzern | ||||
Mon 5/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
Servette FC | 0:1 | BSC Young Boys | ||||
FC Winterthur | 1:3 | FC St. Gallen | ||||
FC Zürich | 2:1 | FC Lugano |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/21/248:30 PM | ||||||
FC Basel | 0:0 | Yverdon Sport | ||||
Lausanne-Sport | 0:0 | Grasshoppers | ||||
FC Luzern | 1:2 | Stade-Lausanne | ||||
Sat 5/25/248:30 PM | ||||||
FC Lugano | 0:2 | Servette FC | ||||
FC St. Gallen | 1:2 | FC Zürich | ||||
BSC Young Boys | 3:0 | FC Winterthur |