Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 72 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |||
Future Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1.Division | 8 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
1.Division Promotion | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Division | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
2.Division Promotion | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Division Relegation | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Future Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Oct 23, 2023 | RFC Reserves (8.) | FCN Reserves (2.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 15, 2023 | Nörresundby FB | Aarhus Fremad | 1:7 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Sep 12, 2023 | Young Boys FD | Silkeborg IF | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Aalborg BK | FC Fredericia | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Aalborg BK (2.) | AC Horsens (8.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2023 | Kolding IF (2.) | Sönderjyske (4.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 28, 2023 | Hobro IK (4.) | Sönderjyske (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2023 | B.93 (8.) | Hobro IK (5.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | Kolding IF (4.) | HB Köge (8.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | Aalborg BK (1.) | FC Helsingör (11.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 23, 2023 | FC Fredericia (3.) | B.93 (10.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 1, 2024 | FC Fredericia (3.) | Aalborg BK (2.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
1.Division Promotion
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | May 17, 2024 | Aalborg BK (2.) | FC Fredericia (4.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Brabrand IF (11.) | Hellerup IK (12.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Skive IK (10.) | FC Roskilde (4.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2024 | Middelfart (4.) | Hellerup IK (12.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2024 | Brabrand IF (9.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
2.Division Promotion
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 13, 2024 | Middelfart (4.) | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Apr 26, 2024 | Nyköbing FC (5.) | Akademisk BK (6.) | 0:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
2.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Apr 20, 2024 | Skive IK (3.) | Brabrand IF (5.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |