Kategoria Superiore U21
Albania
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 264
- Foreigners: 50 Players 18.9%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 19.8
- Most valuable player: Renato Beqaj €200k
Complete Kategoria Superiore U21 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KF Teuta U21 | 5:6 | KF Korabi U21 (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Elbasani U21 | 0:1 | FK Kukësi U21 (5.) | ||||
Tue 9/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Apolonia U21 | 3:1 | KF Egnatia U21 (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Bylis U21 | 2:0 | Vora U21 (11.) | ||||
Thu 9/28/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Partizani U21 | 1:1 | KF Vllaznia U21 (6.) | ||||
Fri 9/29/2312:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) KF Tirana U21 | 5:2 | Erzeni U21 (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/3/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KF Egnatia U21 | 3:4 | FK Bylis U21 (2.) | ||||
Wed 10/4/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Partizani U21 | 3:0 | Apolonia U21 (8.) | ||||
(9.) KF Vllaznia U21 | 1:1 | FK Kukësi U21 (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Erzeni U21 | 4:2 | Elbasani U21 (11.) | ||||
(6.) KF Korabi U21 | 0:1 | KF Tirana U21 (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vora U21 | 5:1 | KF Teuta U21 (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/10/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Apolonia U21 | 2:0 | KF Vllaznia U21 (10.) | ||||
(1.) KF Tirana U21 | 4:1 | Vora U21 (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Bylis U21 | 4:2 | Partizani U21 (6.) | ||||
(7.) FK Kukësi U21 | 1:2 | Erzeni U21 (5.) | ||||
Wed 10/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KF Teuta U21 | 3:1 | KF Egnatia U21 (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elbasani U21 | 1:3 | KF Korabi U21 (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/15/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Apolonia U21 | 0:2 | FK Bylis U21 (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vora U21 | 3:0 | Elbasani U21 (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KF Korabi U21 | 8:4 | FK Kukësi U21 (8.) | ||||
(9.) KF Vllaznia U21 | 1:1 | Erzeni U21 (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KF Egnatia U21 | 0:5 | KF Tirana U21 (1.) | ||||
Tue 10/17/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Partizani U21 | 3:1 | KF Teuta U21 (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KF Teuta U21 | 1:0 | Apolonia U21 (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Kukësi U21 | 2:6 | Vora U21 (5.) | ||||
(2.) KF Tirana U21 | 0:1 | Partizani U21 (3.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis U21 | 1:1 | KF Vllaznia U21 (9.) | ||||
(4.) Erzeni U21 | 3:1 | KF Korabi U21 (6.) | ||||
(12.) Elbasani U21 | 0:4 | KF Egnatia U21 (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/31/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vora U21 | 2:1 | Erzeni U21 (5.) | ||||
(7.) Apolonia U21 | 3:2 | KF Tirana U21 (3.) | ||||
Wed 11/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KF Egnatia U21 | 3:1 | FK Kukësi U21 (11.) | ||||
Thu 11/2/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Partizani U21 | 5:0 | Elbasani U21 (12.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bylis U21 | 6:2 | KF Teuta U21 (10.) | ||||
(8.) KF Vllaznia U21 | 3:1 | KF Korabi U21 (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/7/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Erzeni U21 | 3:0 | KF Egnatia U21 (9.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Kukësi U21 | 4:6 | Partizani U21 (2.) | ||||
Tue 11/14/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KF Teuta U21 | 0:1 | KF Vllaznia U21 (7.) | ||||
(8.) KF Korabi U21 | 0:4 | Vora U21 (3.) | ||||
Wed 11/15/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elbasani U21 | 1:2 | Apolonia U21 (6.) | ||||
(4.) KF Tirana U21 | 2:2 | FK Bylis U21 (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/19/231:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Apolonia U21 | 4:0 | FK Kukësi U21 (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/20/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KF Vllaznia U21 | 2:0 | Vora U21 (5.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis U21 | 3:0 | Elbasani U21 (12.) | ||||
Tue 11/21/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KF Teuta U21 | 3:5 | KF Tirana U21 (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Partizani U21 | 0:2 | Erzeni U21 (4.) | ||||
Tue 12/19/231:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KF Egnatia U21 | 3:2 | KF Korabi U21 (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/29/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Erzeni U21 | 0:0 | Apolonia U21 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Vora U21 | 1:0 | KF Egnatia U21 (9.) | ||||
(8.) KF Korabi U21 | 0:2 | Partizani U21 (3.) | ||||
Thu 11/30/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KF Tirana U21 | 3:1 | KF Vllaznia U21 (7.) | ||||
(12.) Elbasani U21 | 3:0 | KF Teuta U21 (10.) | ||||
Wed 12/27/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Kukësi U21 | 1:11 | FK Bylis U21 (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/12/231:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bylis U21 | 2:1 | Erzeni U21 (6.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) KF Teuta U21 | 2:3 | FK Kukësi U21 (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Partizani U21 | 1:0 | Vora U21 (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Apolonia U21 | 2:0 | KF Korabi U21 (8.) | ||||
(3.) KF Tirana U21 | 3:3 | Elbasani U21 (12.) | ||||
(7.) KF Vllaznia U21 | 3:1 | KF Egnatia U21 (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/31/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Kukësi U21 | 1:0 | KF Tirana U21 (4.) | ||||
(9.) KF Korabi U21 | 0:1 | FK Bylis U21 (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Erzeni U21 | 4:0 | KF Teuta U21 (11.) | ||||
(3.) Vora U21 | 3:1 | Apolonia U21 (6.) | ||||
(10.) KF Egnatia U21 | 1:4 | Partizani U21 (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elbasani U21 | 1:2 | KF Vllaznia U21 (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/6/241:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KF Vllaznia U21 | 3:2 | Partizani U21 (2.) | ||||
(10.) KF Egnatia U21 | 4:3 | Apolonia U21 (7.) | ||||
(3.) Erzeni U21 | 1:0 | KF Tirana U21 (6.) | ||||
Wed 2/7/241:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vora U21 | 0:4 | FK Bylis U21 (1.) | ||||
(8.) FK Kukësi U21 | 3:0 | Elbasani U21 (12.) | ||||
(9.) KF Korabi U21 | 2:1 | KF Teuta U21 (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KF Teuta U21 | 1:0 | Vora U21 (7.) | ||||
(8.) FK Kukësi U21 | 3:0 | KF Vllaznia U21 (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Apolonia U21 | 2:1 | Partizani U21 (3.) | ||||
(12.) Elbasani U21 | 0:2 | Erzeni U21 (2.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KF Tirana U21 | 5:1 | KF Korabi U21 (9.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis U21 | 5:1 | KF Egnatia U21 (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/27/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KF Vllaznia U21 | 4:2 | Apolonia U21 (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Erzeni U21 | 3:0 | FK Kukësi U21 (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KF Egnatia U21 | 0:1 | KF Teuta U21 (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vora U21 | 3:2 | KF Tirana U21 (6.) | ||||
(3.) Partizani U21 | 1:2 | FK Bylis U21 (1.) | ||||
(9.) KF Korabi U21 | 5:0 | Elbasani U21 (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/12/24Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Erzeni U21 | 0:3 | KF Vllaznia U21 (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KF Tirana U21 | 0:0 | KF Egnatia U21 (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bylis U21 | 3:1 | Apolonia U21 (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Kukësi U21 | 2:3 | KF Korabi U21 (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elbasani U21 | 1:3 | Vora U21 (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KF Teuta U21 | 0:5 | Partizani U21 (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/19/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Apolonia U21 | 8:2 | KF Teuta U21 (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KF Egnatia U21 | 6:1 | Elbasani U21 (12.) | ||||
(8.) KF Korabi U21 | 3:1 | Erzeni U21 (3.) | ||||
(5.) Vora U21 | 2:2 | FK Kukësi U21 (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Partizani U21 | 1:0 | KF Tirana U21 (7.) | ||||
(4.) KF Vllaznia U21 | 3:3 | FK Bylis U21 (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/25/241:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KF Tirana U21 | 3:1 | Apolonia U21 (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/26/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Kukësi U21 | 1:5 | KF Egnatia U21 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Erzeni U21 | 0:0 | Vora U21 (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elbasani U21 | 0:2 | Partizani U21 (2.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KF Korabi U21 | 3:2 | KF Vllaznia U21 (5.) | ||||
Wed 5/15/24Unknown | ||||||
(11.) KF Teuta U21 | 0:0 | FK Bylis U21 (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Partizani U21 | 3:0 | FK Kukësi U21 (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KF Egnatia U21 | 0:2 | Erzeni U21 (3.) | ||||
(6.) Apolonia U21 | 4:1 | Elbasani U21 (12.) | ||||
(5.) Vora U21 | 3:9 | KF Korabi U21 (8.) | ||||
(4.) KF Vllaznia U21 | 2:1 | KF Teuta U21 (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bylis U21 | 4:1 | KF Tirana U21 (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/16/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KF Korabi U21 | 4:3 | KF Egnatia U21 (9.) | ||||
(7.) KF Tirana U21 | 6:1 | KF Teuta U21 (11.) | ||||
(10.) FK Kukësi U21 | 1:5 | Apolonia U21 (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vora U21 | 6:2 | KF Vllaznia U21 (5.) | ||||
(3.) Erzeni U21 | 2:2 | Partizani U21 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elbasani U21 | 2:3 | FK Bylis U21 (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/23/24Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Partizani U21 | -:- | KF Korabi U21 (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Apolonia U21 | 3:0 | Erzeni U21 (5.) | ||||
(11.) KF Teuta U21 | 2:0 | Elbasani U21 (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KF Egnatia U21 | 3:7 | Vora U21 (3.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis U21 | 9:1 | FK Kukësi U21 (10.) | ||||
Thu 4/25/241:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KF Vllaznia U21 | 0:4 | KF Tirana U21 (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/24Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Erzeni U21 | 0:3 | FK Bylis U21 (1.) | ||||
(10.) FK Kukësi U21 | 2:2 | KF Teuta U21 (11.) | ||||
(12.) Elbasani U21 | -:- | KF Tirana U21 (6.) | ||||
(9.) KF Egnatia U21 | 3:1 | KF Vllaznia U21 (8.) | ||||
(3.) Vora U21 | 2:2 | Partizani U21 (2.) | ||||
(7.) KF Korabi U21 | 4:3 | Apolonia U21 (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/24Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Partizani U21 | 7:2 | KF Egnatia U21 (9.) | ||||
(6.) Apolonia U21 | 1:3 | Vora U21 (3.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis U21 | 3:0 | KF Korabi U21 (8.) | ||||
(5.) KF Vllaznia U21 | 4:0 | Elbasani U21 (12.) | ||||
(10.) KF Teuta U21 | 3:0 | Erzeni U21 (7.) | ||||
(4.) KF Tirana U21 | 3:0 | FK Kukësi U21 (11.) |