MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) MSK Po | 1:3 | FK Hum (5.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
535 · Filip Matej | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) Slovan | 0:0 | Presov (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Anton Ihring |
(12.) Slavoj | 1:2 | FC Pet (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
454 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(6.) Puchov | 0:0 | Dynamo (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
565 · Jaroslav Sucka |
(10.) POH | 0:2 | KFC (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
377 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(8.) Lipt. | 1:1 | Myjava (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Alexander Fusek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
71' | ||||
(13.) STK 19 | 3:0 | FK SNV (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
478 · Pavol Gresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Zilina | 4:3 | Dynamo (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
122 · Tadeas Vano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 73' | |||
4:3 | 78' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 22 | 27 | 54 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 22 | 28 | 50 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 22 | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 22 | 15 | 39 | |
5 | Humenne | 22 | 10 | 38 | |
6 | MSK Zilina B | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
7 | Puchov | 22 | 4 | 33 | |
8 | Lipt. Mikulas | 22 | 3 | 30 | |
9 | Spartak Myjava | 22 | -4 | 30 | |
10 | STK Samorin | 22 | -6 | 27 | |
11 | Slovan U21 | 22 | -8 | 26 | |
12 | Pohronie | 22 | -9 | 25 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 22 | -10 | 25 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 22 | -12 | 20 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 22 | -30 | 15 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 22 | -31 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...