Cymru South
Wales
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 368
- Foreigners: 33 Players 9.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete Cymru South schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/27/238:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Goytre United | 2:3 | Cwmbran Celtic (5.) | ||||
Fri 7/28/238:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Afan Lido | 3:0 | Abertillery (14.) | ||||
(4.) Briton Ferry | 2:0 | Llanelli AFC (13.) | ||||
(15.) Trefelin BGC | 0:4 | Cambrian & C. (1.) | ||||
(8.) Ammanford | 1:0 | Taffs Well (12.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/233:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Caerau Ely | 4:0 | Abergavenny (16.) | ||||
(11.) Llantwit Major | 1:2 | Carmarthen (6.) | ||||
(10.) Pontardawe | 1:2 | Baglan Dragons (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/8/238:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abergavenny | 0:1 | Llantwit Major (10.) | ||||
(2.) Afan Lido | 3:1 | Caerau Ely (8.) | ||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 5:0 | Trefelin BGC (16.) | ||||
(4.) Cambrian & C. | 1:1 | Taffs Well (12.) | ||||
(6.) Carmarthen | 0:0 | Baglan Dragons (7.) | ||||
(9.) Llanelli AFC | 4:1 | Goytre United (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ammanford | 3:2 | Abertillery (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/233:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cwmbran Celtic | 4:4 | Pontardawe (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/238:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abergavenny | 1:2 | Afan Lido (2.) | ||||
(16.) Goytre United | 0:3 | Trefelin BGC (11.) | ||||
(13.) Taffs Well | 0:3 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/233:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Abertillery | 0:2 | Cambrian & C. (4.) | ||||
(9.) Caerau Ely | 1:2 | Ammanford (3.) | ||||
(8.) Cwmbran Celtic | 0:1 | Carmarthen (6.) | ||||
(10.) Llantwit Major | 1:4 | Baglan Dragons (5.) | ||||
(12.) Pontardawe | 1:3 | Llanelli AFC (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/238:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Afan Lido | 4:2 | Ammanford (6.) | ||||
(15.) Abergavenny | 2:3 | Baglan Dragons (4.) | ||||
(10.) Caerau Ely | 1:3 | Cambrian & C. (3.) | ||||
(5.) Llanelli AFC | 4:3 | Carmarthen (8.) | ||||
(14.) Taffs Well | 1:2 | Goytre United (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/233:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Abertillery | 0:3 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
(7.) Cwmbran Celtic | 2:1 | Llantwit Major (11.) | ||||
(13.) Trefelin BGC | 1:5 | Pontardawe (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/28/233:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ammanford | 3:1 | Abergavenny (15.) | ||||
(6.) Baglan Dragons | 3:3 | Cwmbran Celtic (8.) | ||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 5:3 | Caerau Ely (12.) | ||||
(5.) Cambrian & C. | 1:1 | Afan Lido (2.) | ||||
(7.) Carmarthen | 6:1 | Trefelin BGC (14.) | ||||
(9.) Goytre United | 4:2 | Abertillery (16.) | ||||
(13.) Llantwit Major | 2:5 | Llanelli AFC (3.) | ||||
(10.) Pontardawe | 1:3 | Taffs Well (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/238:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abergavenny | 2:1 | Cwmbran Celtic (8.) | ||||
(1.) Afan Lido | 3:2 | Briton Ferry (2.) | ||||
(9.) Caerau Ely | 3:0 | Goytre United (10.) | ||||
(3.) Llanelli AFC | 2:1 | Baglan Dragons (7.) | ||||
(12.) Taffs Well | 1:1 | Carmarthen (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/233:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Abertillery | 2:2 | Pontardawe (11.) | ||||
(4.) Ammanford | 3:1 | Cambrian & C. (6.) | ||||
(14.) Trefelin BGC | 3:3 | Llantwit Major (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/238:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Abergavenny | 1:5 | Llanelli AFC (1.) | ||||
(2.) Afan Lido | 2:3 | Pontardawe (10.) | ||||
(4.) Ammanford | 0:1 | Goytre United (9.) | ||||
(11.) Caerau Ely | 2:4 | Carmarthen (5.) | ||||
(7.) Cambrian & C. | 3:2 | Briton Ferry (3.) | ||||
(12.) Taffs Well | 1:4 | Baglan Dragons (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/233:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Abertillery | 1:0 | Llantwit Major (13.) | ||||
(15.) Trefelin BGC | 1:2 | Cwmbran Celtic (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/238:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 3:0 | Abergavenny (16.) | ||||
(2.) Llanelli AFC | 1:2 | Trefelin BGC (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/233:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Baglan Dragons | 1:1 | Abertillery (14.) | ||||
(5.) Carmarthen | 3:3 | Afan Lido (4.) | ||||
(8.) Cwmbran Celtic | 1:1 | Taffs Well (13.) | ||||
(9.) Goytre United | 1:0 | Cambrian & C. (7.) | ||||
(15.) Llantwit Major | 1:4 | Caerau Ely (10.) | ||||
(11.) Pontardawe | 1:3 | Ammanford (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/238:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Abergavenny | 0:2 | Trefelin BGC (12.) | ||||
(2.) Afan Lido | 4:1 | Llantwit Major (15.) | ||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 3:2 | Goytre United (10.) | ||||
(9.) Caerau Ely | 3:0 | Baglan Dragons (7.) | ||||
(13.) Taffs Well | 1:1 | Llanelli AFC (3.) | ||||
(4.) Ammanford | 2:2 | Carmarthen (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/233:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Abertillery | 1:4 | Cwmbran Celtic (6.) | ||||
(8.) Cambrian & C. | 0:2 | Pontardawe (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/238:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Llanelli AFC | 9:0 | Abertillery (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/233:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Baglan Dragons | 0:1 | Afan Lido (2.) | ||||
(5.) Carmarthen | 2:0 | Cambrian & C. (9.) | ||||
(6.) Cwmbran Celtic | 3:2 | Caerau Ely (10.) | ||||
(14.) Llantwit Major | 0:0 | Ammanford (4.) | ||||
(11.) Pontardawe | 2:4 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
(12.) Trefelin BGC | 1:1 | Taffs Well (13.) | ||||
Fri 11/10/238:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Goytre United | 3:2 | Abergavenny (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/238:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Abergavenny | 2:4 | Taffs Well (12.) | ||||
(2.) Afan Lido | 2:1 | Cwmbran Celtic (6.) | ||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 3:1 | Carmarthen (5.) | ||||
(11.) Caerau Ely | 1:2 | Llanelli AFC (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/233:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cambrian & C. | 1:2 | Llantwit Major (14.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/238:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Goytre United | 4:1 | Pontardawe (13.) | ||||
Fri 12/8/238:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ammanford | 2:2 | Baglan Dragons (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abertillery | 2:5 | Trefelin BGC (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/238:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Llanelli AFC | 4:0 | Caerau Ely (12.) | ||||
(11.) Taffs Well | 3:1 | Abergavenny (16.) | ||||
(8.) Trefelin BGC | 6:1 | Abertillery (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Carmarthen | 2:2 | Briton Ferry (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Llantwit Major | 2:2 | Cambrian & C. (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Baglan Dragons | 1:3 | Ammanford (4.) | ||||
(5.) Cwmbran Celtic | 2:0 | Afan Lido (3.) | ||||
(13.) Pontardawe | 4:4 | Goytre United (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/238:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Abergavenny | 1:2 | Pontardawe (13.) | ||||
(4.) Afan Lido | 0:3 | Llanelli AFC (1.) | ||||
(3.) Ammanford | 4:3 | Cwmbran Celtic (6.) | ||||
(2.) Briton Ferry | 5:0 | Llantwit Major (14.) | ||||
(12.) Caerau Ely | 2:0 | Trefelin BGC (10.) | ||||
(7.) Goytre United | 0:1 | Carmarthen (5.) | ||||
(9.) Taffs Well | 2:1 | Abertillery (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cambrian & C. | 2:0 | Baglan Dragons (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Baglan Dragons | 4:1 | Trefelin BGC (12.) | ||||
(14.) Llantwit Major | 1:3 | Taffs Well (8.) | ||||
Fri 12/8/238:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Goytre United | 1:1 | Afan Lido (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Carmarthen | 1:0 | Abertillery (15.) | ||||
(13.) Pontardawe | 3:6 | Caerau Ely (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/243:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cambrian & C. | 6:0 | Abergavenny (16.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/248:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cwmbran Celtic | 3:1 | Llanelli AFC (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 4:0 | Ammanford (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/238:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Carmarthen | 4:1 | Abergavenny (16.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Baglan Dragons | 2:1 | Goytre United (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Llanelli AFC | 2:1 | Cambrian & C. (9.) | ||||
(12.) Trefelin BGC | 1:2 | Ammanford (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cwmbran Celtic | 2:4 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
(14.) Llantwit Major | 0:0 | Pontardawe (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/243:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Taffs Well | 4:1 | Afan Lido (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abertillery | 3:5 | Caerau Ely (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/238:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Abergavenny | 0:2 | Carmarthen (3.) | ||||
(5.) Afan Lido | 2:2 | Taffs Well (8.) | ||||
(4.) Ammanford | 1:1 | Trefelin BGC (13.) | ||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 3:2 | Cwmbran Celtic (7.) | ||||
(6.) Caerau Ely | 6:1 | Abertillery (15.) | ||||
(10.) Cambrian & C. | 1:1 | Llanelli AFC (2.) | ||||
(9.) Goytre United | 3:2 | Baglan Dragons (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pontardawe | 3:2 | Llantwit Major (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cwmbran Celtic | 3:4 | Cambrian & C. (8.) | ||||
Tue 12/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abertillery | 1:1 | Abergavenny (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Baglan Dragons | 1:2 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
(4.) Carmarthen | 1:1 | Pontardawe (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Llanelli AFC | 1:2 | Ammanford (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Trefelin BGC | 2:1 | Afan Lido (5.) | ||||
Fri 3/22/248:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Taffs Well | 1:2 | Caerau Ely (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/243:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Llantwit Major | 0:1 | Goytre United (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/29/238:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cambrian & C. | 2:3 | Cwmbran Celtic (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/30/233:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Afan Lido | 5:2 | Trefelin BGC (13.) | ||||
Tue 1/2/248:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abergavenny | 3:1 | Abertillery (16.) | ||||
Wed 1/3/248:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 2:0 | Baglan Dragons (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/248:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Caerau Ely | 1:0 | Taffs Well (10.) | ||||
Fri 3/22/248:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ammanford | 1:3 | Llanelli AFC (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/243:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pontardawe | 1:1 | Carmarthen (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Goytre United | 2:2 | Llantwit Major (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/5/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Llanelli AFC | 3:2 | Afan Lido (5.) | ||||
(12.) Trefelin BGC | 3:1 | Caerau Ely (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Abertillery | 1:1 | Taffs Well (10.) | ||||
(13.) Baglan Dragons | 0:2 | Cambrian & C. (8.) | ||||
(3.) Carmarthen | 2:2 | Goytre United (9.) | ||||
(7.) Cwmbran Celtic | 2:1 | Ammanford (4.) | ||||
(14.) Llantwit Major | 3:1 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
(11.) Pontardawe | 1:0 | Abergavenny (15.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/12/248:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abergavenny | 1:1 | Goytre United (8.) | ||||
(6.) Afan Lido | 0:2 | Baglan Dragons (12.) | ||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 4:1 | Pontardawe (13.) | ||||
(5.) Caerau Ely | 4:2 | Cwmbran Celtic (7.) | ||||
(9.) Cambrian & C. | 0:1 | Carmarthen (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Taffs Well | 1:2 | Trefelin BGC (10.) | ||||
(16.) Abertillery | 1:1 | Llanelli AFC (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ammanford | 0:1 | Llantwit Major (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Baglan Dragons | 2:0 | Caerau Ely (5.) | ||||
(3.) Carmarthen | 0:1 | Ammanford (4.) | ||||
(8.) Cwmbran Celtic | 1:2 | Abertillery (15.) | ||||
(14.) Llantwit Major | 1:0 | Afan Lido (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Trefelin BGC | 1:0 | Abergavenny (16.) | ||||
Fri 2/16/248:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Llanelli AFC | 3:1 | Taffs Well (12.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/248:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Goytre United | 2:3 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/247:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pontardawe | 0:3 | Cambrian & C. (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/248:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Abergavenny | 0:3 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
(6.) Afan Lido | 4:1 | Carmarthen (4.) | ||||
(3.) Ammanford | 2:1 | Pontardawe (13.) | ||||
(5.) Caerau Ely | 3:2 | Llantwit Major (14.) | ||||
(7.) Cambrian & C. | 1:1 | Goytre United (11.) | ||||
(9.) Trefelin BGC | 2:2 | Llanelli AFC (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/241:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abertillery | 0:3 | Baglan Dragons (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Taffs Well | 6:2 | Cwmbran Celtic (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/248:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 3:4 | Cambrian & C. (7.) | ||||
(2.) Llanelli AFC | 4:0 | Abergavenny (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Baglan Dragons | 1:0 | Taffs Well (12.) | ||||
(11.) Goytre United | 2:6 | Ammanford (3.) | ||||
(14.) Llantwit Major | 3:2 | Abertillery (15.) | ||||
(13.) Pontardawe | 2:3 | Afan Lido (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Carmarthen | 1:1 | Caerau Ely (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/248:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cwmbran Celtic | 4:1 | Trefelin BGC (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/248:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Abergavenny | 0:2 | Cambrian & C. (6.) | ||||
(7.) Afan Lido | 1:2 | Goytre United (10.) | ||||
(2.) Llanelli AFC | 3:2 | Cwmbran Celtic (9.) | ||||
(12.) Taffs Well | 2:2 | Llantwit Major (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ammanford | 2:1 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abertillery | 2:0 | Carmarthen (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Trefelin BGC | 1:1 | Baglan Dragons (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Caerau Ely | 3:1 | Pontardawe (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Baglan Dragons | 1:2 | Llanelli AFC (2.) | ||||
(4.) Carmarthen | 2:0 | Taffs Well (12.) | ||||
(13.) Llantwit Major | 3:1 | Trefelin BGC (11.) | ||||
(14.) Pontardawe | 2:2 | Abertillery (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cambrian & C. | 0:0 | Ammanford (3.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/248:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 2:1 | Afan Lido (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Goytre United | 6:2 | Caerau Ely (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cwmbran Celtic | 6:0 | Abergavenny (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/248:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Abergavenny | 0:1 | Ammanford (3.) | ||||
(9.) Afan Lido | 2:5 | Cambrian & C. (5.) | ||||
(6.) Caerau Ely | 2:2 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
(2.) Llanelli AFC | 2:1 | Llantwit Major (14.) | ||||
(12.) Taffs Well | 0:2 | Pontardawe (13.) | ||||
(11.) Trefelin BGC | 1:1 | Carmarthen (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abertillery | 0:4 | Goytre United (7.) | ||||
(8.) Cwmbran Celtic | 1:1 | Baglan Dragons (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/248:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 2:1 | Abertillery (15.) | ||||
(3.) Ammanford | 2:4 | Afan Lido (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Baglan Dragons | 2:0 | Abergavenny (16.) | ||||
(5.) Carmarthen | 0:1 | Llanelli AFC (2.) | ||||
(14.) Llantwit Major | 1:1 | Cwmbran Celtic (10.) | ||||
(13.) Pontardawe | 0:1 | Trefelin BGC (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cambrian & C. | 2:2 | Caerau Ely (6.) | ||||
(9.) Goytre United | 1:3 | Taffs Well (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/248:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Briton Ferry | 1:0 | Taffs Well (12.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Baglan Dragons | 0:0 | Llantwit Major (13.) | ||||
(5.) Carmarthen | 3:0 | Cwmbran Celtic (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ammanford | 1:1 | Caerau Ely (7.) | ||||
(2.) Llanelli AFC | 5:0 | Pontardawe (14.) | ||||
(11.) Trefelin BGC | 2:2 | Goytre United (9.) | ||||
(6.) Afan Lido | 6:0 | Abergavenny (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cambrian & C. | 5:2 | Abertillery (15.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/1/243:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Baglan Dragons | 2:2 | Carmarthen (5.) | ||||
(6.) Caerau Ely | 3:2 | Afan Lido (7.) | ||||
(14.) Pontardawe | 3:3 | Cwmbran Celtic (10.) | ||||
(12.) Taffs Well | 0:2 | Cambrian & C. (4.) | ||||
(13.) Llantwit Major | 4:0 | Abergavenny (16.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Goytre United | 2:1 | Llanelli AFC (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Trefelin BGC | 0:3 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Abertillery | 0:7 | Ammanford (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/246:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Llanelli AFC | 2:5 | Briton Ferry (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/243:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cwmbran Celtic | 3:1 | Goytre United (8.) | ||||
(10.) Baglan Dragons | 1:2 | Pontardawe (14.) | ||||
(13.) Taffs Well | 1:3 | Ammanford (3.) | ||||
(16.) Abergavenny | 1:3 | Caerau Ely (5.) | ||||
(15.) Abertillery | 2:5 | Afan Lido (7.) | ||||
(4.) Cambrian & C. | 0:0 | Trefelin BGC (11.) | ||||
(6.) Carmarthen | 0:3 | Llantwit Major (12.) |